Factorio:Wanted pages/uk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Ukrainian.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Ukrainian.) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%202/uk Science pack 2/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%202/uk 16] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%202 1348] | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203/uk Science pack 3/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%203/uk 16] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203 888] | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/uk Steel furnace/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/uk Steel furnace/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/uk 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/uk 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1909] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1909] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/uk Submachine gun/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/uk Submachine gun/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/uk 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/uk 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 827] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 827] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery/uk Battery/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery/uk Battery/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery 877] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery 877] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill/uk Electric mining drill/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill/uk Electric mining drill/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20mining%20drill/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20mining%20drill/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill 1757] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill 1757] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine/uk Firearm magazine/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine/uk Firearm magazine/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Firearm%20magazine/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Firearm%20magazine/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine 701] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine 701] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/uk Gate/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/uk Gate/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 2979] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 2979] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest/uk Iron chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest/uk Iron chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20chest/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20chest/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest 719] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest 719] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/uk Lab/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/uk Lab/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 1698] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 1698] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine/uk Land mine/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine/uk Land mine/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Land%20mine/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Land%20mine/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine 1333] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine 1333] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20fish/uk Raw fish/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20fish/uk Raw fish/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20fish/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20fish/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20fish 678] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20fish 678] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/uk Cluster grenade/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/uk Cluster grenade/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 368] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 368] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/uk Construction robot/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/uk Construction robot/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2611] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2611] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit/uk Engine unit/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit/uk Engine unit/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Engine%20unit/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Engine%20unit/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit 644] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit 644] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/uk Grenade/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/uk Grenade/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 926] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 926] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter/uk Long handed inserter/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter/uk Long handed inserter/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter 2288] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter 2288] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Petroleum%20gas/uk Petroleum gas/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Petroleum%20gas/uk Petroleum gas/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Petroleum%20gas/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Petroleum%20gas/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Petroleum%20gas 1784] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Petroleum%20gas 1784] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe/uk Pipe/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe/uk Pipe/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe 1509] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe 1509] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit/uk Processing unit/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit/uk Processing unit/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Processing%20unit/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Processing%20unit/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit 507] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit 507] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/uk Pumpjack/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/uk Pumpjack/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2091] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2091] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells/uk Shotgun shells/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells/uk Shotgun shells/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun%20shells/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun%20shells/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells 313] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells 313] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur/uk Sulfur/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur/uk Sulfur/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfur/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfur/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur 530] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur 530] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/uk Cargo wagon/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/uk Cargo wagon/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/uk 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/uk 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 6505] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 6505] | ||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/uk Circuit network/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/uk 12] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network 15705] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 |
Revision as of 20:40, 20 October 2017
Number of wanted pages in Ukrainian: 540