Factorio:Wanted pages/uk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Ukrainian.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Ukrainian.) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time/uk Time/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time/uk Time/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Time/uk 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Time/uk 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time 2181] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine/uk Steam engine/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine/uk Steam engine/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20engine/uk 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20engine/uk 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine 2141] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine 2141] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter/uk Burner inserter/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter/uk Burner inserter/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20inserter/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20inserter/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter 3892] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter 3892] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/uk Construction robot/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/uk Construction robot/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2684] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/uk Gate/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/uk Gate/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 2979] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 2979] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil/uk Heavy oil/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil/uk Heavy oil/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil 1302] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil 1302] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20stick/uk Iron stick/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20stick/uk Iron stick/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20stick/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20stick/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20stick 179] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20stick 179] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/uk Lab/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/uk Lab/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 2834] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 2834] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/uk Lamp/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/uk Lamp/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 1375] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 1375] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine/uk Land mine/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine/uk Land mine/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Land%20mine/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Land%20mine/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine 1359] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine 1359] | ||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/uk Logistic network/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/uk 15] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network 9141] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/uk Cluster grenade/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/uk Cluster grenade/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 386] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
Line 2,004: | Line 2,004: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/uk Upcoming features/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/uk Upcoming features/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/uk 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/uk 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 2414] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|401 | |401 | ||
Line 2,059: | Line 2,059: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/uk Balancers/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/uk Balancers/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/uk 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/uk 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers 35913] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|412 | |412 | ||
Line 2,689: | Line 2,689: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/uk Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/uk Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/uk 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/uk 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 23040] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|538 | |538 |
Revision as of 20:16, 25 May 2018
Number of wanted pages in Ukrainian: 547