Factorio:Wanted pages/uk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Ukrainian.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Ukrainian.) |
||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123 | |123 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/uk Module/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/uk 11] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module 7447] | |||
|- | |||
|124 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/uk Personal laser defense/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/uk Personal laser defense/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/uk 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/uk 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 745] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 745] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/uk Piercing shotgun shells/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/uk Piercing shotgun shells/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/uk 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/uk 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells 483] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells 483] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal/uk Rail signal/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal/uk Rail signal/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20signal/uk 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20signal/uk 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal 3459] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal 3459] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research/uk Research/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research/uk Research/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Research/uk 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Research/uk 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research 2193] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research 2193] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Slowdown%20capsule/uk Slowdown capsule/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Slowdown%20capsule/uk Slowdown capsule/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Slowdown%20capsule/uk 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Slowdown%20capsule/uk 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Slowdown%20capsule 342] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Slowdown%20capsule 342] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/uk Storage chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/uk Storage chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/uk 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/uk 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 1165] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 1165] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/uk Transport belts/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/uk Transport belts/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/uk 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/uk 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts 201 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts 201 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack/uk Alien science pack/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack/uk Alien science pack/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20science%20pack/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20science%20pack/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack 874] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack 874] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint/uk Blueprint/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint/uk Blueprint/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint 7244] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint 7244] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Inserters/uk Category:Inserters/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Inserters/uk Category:Inserters/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Inserters/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Inserters/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Inserters 81] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Inserters 81] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/uk Energy shield MK2/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/uk Energy shield MK2/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1320] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1320] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter/uk Filter inserter/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter/uk Filter inserter/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Filter%20inserter/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Filter%20inserter/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter 769] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter 769] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire/uk Green wire/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire/uk Green wire/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Green%20wire/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Green%20wire/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire 691] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire 691] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret/uk Gun turret/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret/uk Gun turret/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gun%20turret/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gun%20turret/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret 2070] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret 2070] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings/uk Keyboard bindings/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings/uk Keyboard bindings/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Keyboard%20bindings/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Keyboard%20bindings/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings 8107] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings 8107] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/uk Landfill/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/uk Landfill/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 543] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 543] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure/uk Low density structure/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure/uk Low density structure/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure 456] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure 456] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content/uk Main Page/New content/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content/uk Main Page/New content/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/New%20content/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/New%20content/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content 442] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content 442] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|142 | |142 |
Revision as of 23:09, 14 April 2018
Number of wanted pages in Ukrainian: 547