Factorio:Wanted pages/uk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Ukrainian.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Ukrainian.) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20gear%20wheel/uk Iron gear wheel/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20gear%20wheel/uk Iron gear wheel/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20gear%20wheel/uk | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20gear%20wheel/uk 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20gear%20wheel 446] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20gear%20wheel 446] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/uk Manual crafting/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/uk 20] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 1915] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time/uk Time/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time/uk Time/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Time/uk 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Time/uk 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time 2142] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time 2142] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/uk Electronic circuit/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/uk Electronic circuit/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/uk 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/uk 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/uk Inserters/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/uk Inserters/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/uk 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/uk 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 17727] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 17727] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal/uk Coal/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal/uk 18] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal 850] | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace/uk Electric furnace/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace/uk Electric furnace/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20furnace/uk 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20furnace/uk 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace 1492] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace 1492] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick/uk Stone brick/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick/uk Stone brick/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20brick/uk 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20brick/uk 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick 1072] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick 1072] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wooden%20chest/uk Wooden chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wooden%20chest/uk Wooden chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wooden%20chest/uk 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wooden%20chest/uk 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wooden%20chest 615] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wooden%20chest 615] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery/uk Battery/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery/uk Battery/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery/uk 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery/uk 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery 1029] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery 1029] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/uk Logistic network/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/uk Logistic network/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network 9141] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
Line 384: | Line 384: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/uk Requester chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/uk Requester chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 990] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/uk Energy shield/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/uk Energy shield/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/uk 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/uk 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1086] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
Line 634: | Line 634: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/uk Storage chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/uk Storage chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/uk 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/uk 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 1165] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|127 | |127 | ||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/uk Energy shield MK2/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/uk Energy shield MK2/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1320] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|130 | |130 | ||
Line 1,004: | Line 1,004: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/uk Storage/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/uk Storage/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/uk 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/uk 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2448] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|201 | |201 | ||
Line 1,309: | Line 1,309: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel/uk Barrel/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel/uk Barrel/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Barrel/uk 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Barrel/uk 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel 4900] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|262 | |262 | ||
Line 1,374: | Line 1,374: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/uk Debug mode/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/uk Debug mode/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/uk 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/uk 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode 6522] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|275 | |275 | ||
Line 1,454: | Line 1,454: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/uk Fluid wagon/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/uk Fluid wagon/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/uk 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/uk 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon 1684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|291 | |291 | ||
Line 2,419: | Line 2,419: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Installing%20Mods/uk Installing Mods/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Installing%20Mods/uk Installing Mods/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Installing%20Mods/uk 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Installing%20Mods/uk 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Installing%20Mods | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Installing%20Mods 51 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|484 | |484 |
Revision as of 16:24, 7 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in Ukrainian: 544