Factorio:Wanted pages/uk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Ukrainian.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Ukrainian.) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/uk Manual crafting/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/uk 19] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 1915] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/uk Advanced circuit/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/uk Advanced circuit/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/uk 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/uk 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit 1154] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit 1154] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace/uk Electric furnace/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace/uk Electric furnace/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20furnace/uk 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20furnace/uk 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace 1492] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace 1492] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/uk Electronic circuit/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/uk Electronic circuit/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/uk 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/uk 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/uk Inserters/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/uk Inserters/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/uk 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/uk 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 17913] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 17913] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/uk Raw wood/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/uk 18] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood 785] | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick/uk Stone brick/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick/uk Stone brick/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20brick/uk 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20brick/uk 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick 891] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick 891] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20furnace/uk Stone furnace/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20furnace/uk Stone furnace/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20furnace/uk 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20furnace/uk 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20furnace 1342] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20furnace 1342] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wooden%20chest/uk Wooden chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wooden%20chest/uk Wooden chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wooden%20chest/uk 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wooden%20chest/uk 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wooden%20chest 615] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wooden%20chest 615] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill/uk Burner mining drill/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill/uk Burner mining drill/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20mining%20drill/uk 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20mining%20drill/uk 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill 3205] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill 3205] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal/uk Coal/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal/uk Coal/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal/uk 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal/uk 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal 850] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal 850] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol/uk Pistol/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol/uk Pistol/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pistol/uk 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pistol/uk 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol 523] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol 523] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |||
|23 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/uk Rocket launcher/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/uk Rocket launcher/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/uk 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/uk 17] | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel/uk Solid fuel/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel/uk 16] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel 2657] | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20chest/uk Steel chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20chest/uk Steel chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20chest/uk 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20chest/uk 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20chest 547] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20chest 547] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/uk Steel furnace/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/uk Steel furnace/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/uk 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/uk 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1909] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1909] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/uk Submachine gun/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/uk Submachine gun/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/uk 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/uk 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 827] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 827] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/uk Car/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/uk Car/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 3265] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 3265] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit/uk Engine unit/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Engine%20unit/uk 15] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit 644] | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/uk Gate/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/uk Gate/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 2979] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 2979] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/uk Lab/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/uk Lab/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 2023] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 2023] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine/uk Land mine/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine/uk Land mine/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Land%20mine/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Land%20mine/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine 1333] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine 1333] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe/uk Pipe/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe/uk Pipe/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe 1633] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe 1633] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20fish/uk Raw fish/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20fish/uk Raw fish/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20fish/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20fish/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20fish 678] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20fish 678] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/uk Shotgun/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/uk Shotgun/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun 1367] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun 1367] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine/uk Steam engine/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine/uk Steam engine/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20engine/uk 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20engine/uk 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine 2025] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine 2025] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell/uk Cannon shell/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell/uk Cannon shell/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell/uk 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell/uk 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell 1157] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell 1157] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/uk Construction robot/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/uk Construction robot/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/uk 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/uk 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2675] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2675] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule/uk Defender capsule/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule/uk Defender capsule/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defender%20capsule/uk 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defender%20capsule/uk 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule 1465] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule 1465] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/uk Requester chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/uk Requester chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 790] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Active%20provider%20chest/uk Active provider chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Active%20provider%20chest/uk Active provider chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Active%20provider%20chest/uk 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Active%20provider%20chest/uk 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Active%20provider%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Active%20provider%20chest 864] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/uk Storage chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/uk Storage chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/uk 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/uk 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 870] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117 | |117 | ||
Line 684: | Line 684: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/uk Passive provider chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/uk Passive provider chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 871] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|137 | |137 | ||
Line 859: | Line 859: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/uk Buffer chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/uk Buffer chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/uk 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/uk 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 1544] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|172 | |172 | ||
Line 1,849: | Line 1,849: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/uk Console/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/uk Console/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/uk 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/uk 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 23104] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|370 | |370 | ||
Line 2,034: | Line 2,034: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/uk Cliff/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/uk Cliff/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/uk 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/uk 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff 1107 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|407 | |407 |
Revision as of 19:08, 14 January 2018
Number of wanted pages in Ukrainian: 543