Factorio:Wanted pages/uk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Ukrainian.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Ukrainian.) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastic%20bar/uk Plastic bar/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastic%20bar/uk Plastic bar/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Plastic%20bar/uk 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Plastic%20bar/uk 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastic%20bar 575] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastic%20bar 575] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/uk Raw wood/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/uk Raw wood/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/uk 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/uk 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood 785] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood 785] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick/uk Stone brick/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick/uk Stone brick/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20brick/uk 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20brick/uk 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick 1072] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick 1072] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wooden%20chest/uk Wooden chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wooden%20chest/uk Wooden chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wooden%20chest/uk 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wooden%20chest/uk 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wooden%20chest 615] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wooden%20chest 615] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/uk Advanced circuit/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/uk Advanced circuit/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/uk 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/uk 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit 1163] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit 1163] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/uk Electronic circuit/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/uk Electronic circuit/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/uk 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/uk 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/uk Inserters/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/uk Inserters/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/uk 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/uk 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 17727] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 17727] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest/uk Iron chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest/uk Iron chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20chest/uk 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20chest/uk 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest 657] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest 657] | ||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/uk Manual crafting/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/uk 19] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/uk Car/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/uk Car/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/uk 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/uk 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 3535] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |67 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives/uk Explosives/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosives/uk 14] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives 166 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/uk Grenade/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/uk Grenade/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/uk 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/uk 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 926] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 926] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil/uk Heavy oil/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil/uk Heavy oil/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil/uk 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil/uk 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil 1299] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil 1299] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/uk Lamp/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/uk Lamp/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/uk 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/uk 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 1375] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 1375] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter/uk Long handed inserter/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter/uk Long handed inserter/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter/uk 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter/uk 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter 2287] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter 2287] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/uk Pumpjack/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/uk Pumpjack/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/uk 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/uk 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2091] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2091] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar/uk Radar/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar/uk Radar/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Radar/uk 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Radar/uk 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar 6602] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar 6602] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket/uk Rocket/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket/uk Rocket/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket/uk 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket/uk 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket 779] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket 779] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/uk Splitter/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/uk Splitter/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/uk 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/uk 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter 1463] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter 1463] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/uk Substation/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/uk Substation/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/uk 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/uk 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 739] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 739] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/uk Water/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/uk Water/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/uk 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/uk 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water 633] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water 633] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator/uk Accumulator/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator/uk Accumulator/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Accumulator/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Accumulator/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator 5808] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator 5808] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system/uk Belt transport system/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system/uk Belt transport system/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20transport%20system/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20transport%20system/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system 9347] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system 9347] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole/uk Big electric pole/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole/uk Big electric pole/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Big%20electric%20pole/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Big%20electric%20pole/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole 1117] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole 1117] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/uk Cluster grenade/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/uk Cluster grenade/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/uk 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/uk 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 368] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 368] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
Line 697: | Line 697: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|139 | |139 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure/uk Low density structure/uk] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure/uk 10] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure 456] | |||
|- | |||
|140 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content/uk Main Page/New content/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content/uk Main Page/New content/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/New%20content/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/New%20content/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content 442] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content 442] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/uk Module/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/uk Module/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module 7447] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module 7447] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/uk Passive provider chest/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/uk Passive provider chest/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 976] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 976] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/uk Portable solar panel/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/uk Portable solar panel/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 879] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 879] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/uk Red wire/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/uk Red wire/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 687] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 687] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack/uk Repair pack/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack/uk Repair pack/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Repair%20pack/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Repair%20pack/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack 939] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack 939] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorials/uk Tutorials/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorials/uk Tutorials/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorials/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorials/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorials 2547] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorials 2547] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belts/uk Underground belts/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belts/uk Underground belts/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Underground%20belts/uk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Underground%20belts/uk 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belts 181 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belts 181 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20(research)/uk Automation (research)/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20(research)/uk Automation (research)/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%20(research)/uk 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%20(research)/uk 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20(research) 357] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20(research) 357] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Tools/uk Category:Tools/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Tools/uk Category:Tools/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Tools/uk 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Tools/uk 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Tools 78] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Tools 78] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/uk Game modes and options/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/uk Game modes and options/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/uk 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/uk 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1356] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1356] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|151 | |151 | ||
Line 2,254: | Line 2,254: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree/uk Tree/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree/uk Tree/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tree/uk 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tree/uk 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree 2642] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|451 | |451 | ||
Line 2,369: | Line 2,369: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw/uk Data.raw/uk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw/uk Data.raw/uk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Data.raw/uk 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Data.raw/uk 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw 43207] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|474 | |474 |
Revision as of 14:51, 27 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in Ukrainian: 547