Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Polish.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Polish.) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20ore/pl Copper ore/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20ore/pl Copper ore/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20ore/pl 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20ore/pl 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20ore 182] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20ore 182] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense/pl Discharge defense/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense/pl Discharge defense/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense/pl 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense/pl 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense 552] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense 552] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/pl Electronic circuit/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/pl Electronic circuit/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/pl 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/pl 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/pl Gate/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/pl Gate/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/pl 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/pl 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 2979] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 2979] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/pl Grenade/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/pl Grenade/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/pl 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/pl 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 926] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 926] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel/pl Solid fuel/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel/pl Solid fuel/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel/pl 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel/pl 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel 2657] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel 2657] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/pl Steel furnace/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/pl Steel furnace/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/pl 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/pl 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1909] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1909] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt/pl Transport belt/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt/pl Transport belt/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belt/pl 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belt/pl 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt 3232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt 3232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system/pl Belt transport system/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system/pl Belt transport system/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20transport%20system/pl 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20transport%20system/pl 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system 12397] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system 12397] | ||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/pl Circuit network/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/pl 11] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network 15705] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%202/pl Science pack 2/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%202/pl 11] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%202 1348] | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203/pl Science pack 3/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%203/pl 11] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203 888] | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack/pl Science pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack/pl Science pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack/pl 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack/pl 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack 5975] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack 5975] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells/pl Shotgun shells/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells/pl Shotgun shells/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun%20shells/pl 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun%20shells/pl 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells 313] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells 313] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe/pl Steel axe/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe/pl Steel axe/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20axe/pl 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20axe/pl 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe 732] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe 732] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/pl Substation/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/pl Substation/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/pl 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/pl 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 807] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 807] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/pl Train stop/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/pl Train stop/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/pl 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/pl 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 2824] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 2824] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Active%20provider%20chest/pl Active provider chest/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Active%20provider%20chest/pl Active provider chest/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Active%20provider%20chest/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Active%20provider%20chest/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Active%20provider%20chest 810] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Active%20provider%20chest 810] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/pl Advanced circuit/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/pl Advanced circuit/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit 1142] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit 1142] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20artifact/pl Alien artifact/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20artifact/pl Alien artifact/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20artifact/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20artifact/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20artifact 1116] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20artifact 1116] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK1/pl Battery MK1/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK1/pl Battery MK1/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20MK1/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20MK1/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK1 502] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK1 502] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK2/pl Battery MK2/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK2/pl Battery MK2/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20MK2/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20MK2/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK2 546] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK2 546] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/pl Beacon/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/pl Beacon/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 8673] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 8673] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler/pl Boiler/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler/pl Boiler/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Boiler/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Boiler/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler 2320] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler 2320] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/pl Cargo wagon/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/pl Cargo wagon/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 6505] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 6505] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Furnaces/pl Category:Furnaces/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Furnaces/pl Category:Furnaces/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Furnaces/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Furnaces/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Furnaces 81] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Furnaces 81] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Materials/pl Category:Materials/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Materials/pl Category:Materials/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Materials/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Materials/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Materials 92] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Materials 92] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system/pl Electric system/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system/pl Electric system/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20system/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20system/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system 7941] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system 7941] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20cannon%20shell/pl Explosive cannon shell/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20cannon%20shell/pl Explosive cannon shell/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20cannon%20shell/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20cannon%20shell/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20cannon%20shell 272] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20cannon%20shell 272] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives/pl Explosives/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives/pl Explosives/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosives/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosives/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives 159] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives 159] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter/pl Express splitter/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter/pl Express splitter/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20splitter/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20splitter/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter 712] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter 712] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/pl Express transport belt/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/pl Express transport belt/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 3219] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 3219] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt/pl Express underground belt/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt/pl Express underground belt/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20underground%20belt/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20underground%20belt/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt 1260] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt 1260] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/pl Fast inserter/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/pl Fast inserter/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2095] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2095] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/pl Fast splitter/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/pl Fast splitter/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter 769] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter 769] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt/pl Fast transport belt/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt/pl Fast transport belt/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20transport%20belt/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20transport%20belt/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt 2911] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt 2911] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20underground%20belt/pl Fast underground belt/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20underground%20belt/pl Fast underground belt/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20underground%20belt/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20underground%20belt/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20underground%20belt 1041] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20underground%20belt 1041] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter/pl Filter inserter/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter/pl Filter inserter/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Filter%20inserter/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Filter%20inserter/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter 564] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter 564] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo/pl Flamethrower ammo/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo/pl Flamethrower ammo/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20ammo/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20ammo/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo 939] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo 939] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Furnace/pl Furnace/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Furnace/pl Furnace/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Furnace/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Furnace/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Furnace 519 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Furnace 519 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor/pl Heavy armor/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor/pl Heavy armor/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor 588] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor 588] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/pl Lamp/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/pl Lamp/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 1377] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 1377] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/pl Logistic robot/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/pl Logistic robot/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 2517] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 2517] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Get%20the%20game/pl Main Page/Get the game/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Get%20the%20game/pl Main Page/Get the game/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Get%20the%20game/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Get%20the%20game/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Get%20the%20game 406] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Get%20the%20game 406] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe/pl Pipe/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe/pl Pipe/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe 1509] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe 1509] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastic%20bar/pl Plastic bar/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastic%20bar/pl Plastic bar/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Plastic%20bar/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Plastic%20bar/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastic%20bar 575] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastic%20bar 575] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule/pl Poison capsule/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule/pl Poison capsule/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison%20capsule/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison%20capsule/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule 1283] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule 1283] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/pl Portable fusion reactor/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/pl Portable fusion reactor/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor 768] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor 768] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/pl Pump/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/pl Pump/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3108] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3108] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal/pl Rail signal/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal/pl Rail signal/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20signal/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20signal/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal 3459] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal 3459] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/pl Requester chest/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/pl Requester chest/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 731] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 731] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research/pl Research/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research/pl Research/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Research/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Research/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research 2193] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research 2193] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104 | |104 | ||
Line 949: | Line 949: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 5206] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 | |190 |
Revision as of 20:40, 20 October 2017
Number of wanted pages in Polish: 506