Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Polish.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Polish.) |
||
Line 737: | Line 737: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|147 | |147 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/pl Flamethrower turret/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/pl 8] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret 1666] | |||
|- | |||
|148 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret/pl Gun turret/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gun%20turret/pl 8] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret 2151] | |||
|- | |||
|149 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/pl Lab/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/pl Lab/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 1698] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 1698] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/pl Landfill/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/pl Landfill/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 186] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 186] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret/pl Laser turret/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20turret/pl 8] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret 1443] | |||
|- | |||
|152 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant/pl Lubricant/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant/pl Lubricant/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant 360] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant 360] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%203%20(research)/pl Military 3 (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%203%20(research)/pl Military 3 (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%203%20(research)/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%203%20(research)/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%203%20(research) 111] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%203%20(research) 111] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/pl Personal roboport/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/pl Personal roboport/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 1219] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 1219] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution/pl Pollution/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution/pl Pollution/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pollution/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pollution/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution 7561] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution 7561] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/pl Power switch/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/pl Power switch/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 2007] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 2007] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/pl Pumpjack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/pl Pumpjack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2118] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2118] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/pl Rail chain signal/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/pl Rail chain signal/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3062] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3062] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway%20(research)/pl Railway (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway%20(research)/pl Railway (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway%20(research)/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway%20(research)/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway%20(research) 309] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway%20(research) 309] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/pl Stack inserter/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/pl Stack inserter/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2383] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2383] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/pl Storage/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/pl Storage/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2146] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2146] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vehicle/pl Vehicle/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vehicle/pl Vehicle/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Vehicle/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Vehicle/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vehicle 212 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vehicle 212 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/pl Water/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/pl Water/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water 875] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water 875] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/pl Advanced oil processing (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/pl Advanced oil processing (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research) 696] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research) 696] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |165 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack/pl Alien science pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack/pl Alien science pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20science%20pack/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20science%20pack/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack 874] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack 874] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |166 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb/pl Atomic bomb/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb/pl Atomic bomb/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb 901] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb 901] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |167 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research)/pl Bullet damage (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research)/pl Bullet damage (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20damage%20(research)/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20damage%20(research)/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research) 2115] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research) 2115] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |168 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl Bullet shooting speed (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl Bullet shooting speed (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1637] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1637] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |169 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system/pl Category:Belt transport system/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system/pl Category:Belt transport system/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Belt%20transport%20system/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Belt%20transport%20system/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system 97] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system 97] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |170 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense/pl Category:Defense/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense/pl Category:Defense/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Defense/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Defense/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |171 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/pl Category:Fluids/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/pl Category:Fluids/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |172 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/pl Category:Terrain/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/pl Category:Terrain/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 79] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |173 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robotics%20(research)/pl Combat robotics (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robotics%20(research)/pl Combat robotics (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20robotics%20(research)/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20robotics%20(research)/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robotics%20(research) 318] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robotics%20(research) 318] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |174 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20(research)/pl Discharge defense (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20(research)/pl Discharge defense (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense%20(research)/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense%20(research)/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20(research) 118] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20(research) 118] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |175 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell/pl Explosive uranium cannon shell/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell/pl Explosive uranium cannon shell/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell 345 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell 345 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |176 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20(research)/pl Flamethrower (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20(research)/pl Flamethrower (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20(research)/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20(research)/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20(research) 112] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20(research) 112] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |177 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flying%20robot%20frame/pl Flying robot frame/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flying%20robot%20frame/pl Flying robot frame/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flying%20robot%20frame/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flying%20robot%20frame/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flying%20robot%20frame 510] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flying%20robot%20frame 510] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |178 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Follower%20robot%20count%20(research)/pl Follower robot count (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Follower%20robot%20count%20(research)/pl Follower robot count (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Follower%20robot%20count%20(research)/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Follower%20robot%20count%20(research)/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Follower%20robot%20count%20(research) 2659] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Follower%20robot%20count%20(research) 2659] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |179 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil/pl Heavy oil/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil/pl Heavy oil/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil 1586] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil 1586] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|180 | |180 |
Revision as of 13:12, 10 September 2017
Number of wanted pages in Polish: 506