Factorio:Wanted pages/sv: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill/sv Electric mining drill/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill/sv Electric mining drill/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20mining%20drill/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20mining%20drill/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill 1981] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|124 | |124 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/sv Category:Fluids/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/sv 10] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | |||
|- | |||
|125 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons/sv Category:Weapons/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons/sv Category:Weapons/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Weapons/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Weapons/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons 84] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons 84] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/sv Cluster grenade/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/sv Cluster grenade/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 678] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 678] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun/sv Combat shotgun/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun/sv Combat shotgun/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20shotgun/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20shotgun/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun 382] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun 382] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/sv Construction robot/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/sv Construction robot/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 3231] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 3231] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter/sv Filter inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter/sv Filter inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Filter%20inserter/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Filter%20inserter/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter 1062] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter 1062] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower/sv Flamethrower/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower/sv Flamethrower/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower 1185] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower 1185] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/sv Grenade/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/sv Grenade/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 908] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 908] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/sv Hazard concrete/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/sv Hazard concrete/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 364] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 364] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/sv Lamp/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/sv Lamp/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 2122] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 2122] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor/sv Light armor/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor/sv Light armor/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20armor/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20armor/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor 805] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor 805] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter/sv Long handed inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter/sv Long handed inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter 2248] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter 2248] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modular%20armor/sv Modular armor/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modular%20armor/sv Modular armor/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modular%20armor/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modular%20armor/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modular%20armor 867] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modular%20armor 867] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump/sv Offshore pump/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump/sv Offshore pump/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Offshore%20pump/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Offshore%20pump/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump 1802] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump 1802] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery/sv Oil refinery/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery/sv Oil refinery/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20refinery/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20refinery/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery 2382] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery 2382] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 1965] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 1965] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/sv Pump/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/sv Pump/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3155] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3155] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/sv Requester chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/sv Requester chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 2748] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 2748] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/sv Roadmap/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/sv Roadmap/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap 710] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap 710] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport/sv Roboport/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport/sv Roboport/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roboport/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roboport/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport 4595] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport 4595] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/sv Rocket launcher/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/sv Rocket launcher/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 542] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 542] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/sv Space science pack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/sv Space science pack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2510] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2510] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe/sv Steel axe/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe/sv Steel axe/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20axe/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20axe/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe 1351 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe 1351 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 2143] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 2143] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/sv Storage/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/sv Storage/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2442] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2442] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/sv Submachine gun/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/sv Submachine gun/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 734] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 734] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/sv Substation/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/sv Substation/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 904] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 904] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv Tutorial:Quick start guide/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv Tutorial:Quick start guide/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide 23146] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide 23146] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/sv Uranium processing/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/sv Uranium processing/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 2792] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 2792] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wall/sv Wall/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wall/sv Wall/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wall/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wall/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wall 2744] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wall 2744] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/sv Beacon/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/sv Beacon/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 10574] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 10574] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/sv Buffer chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/sv Buffer chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 2038] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 2038] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/sv Cargo wagon/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/sv Cargo wagon/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 3281] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 3281] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules/sv Category:Capsules/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules/sv Category:Capsules/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Capsules/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Capsules/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules 77] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules 77] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|158 | |158 | ||
Line 824: | Line 824: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/sv Mining/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/sv Mining/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining 3263] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|165 | |165 |
Revision as of 10:06, 24 July 2020
Number of wanted pages: 544