Factorio:Wanted pages/sv: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|132 | |132 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/sv Requester chest/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/sv 12] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 2778] | |||
|- | |||
|133 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research/sv Research/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research/sv Research/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Research/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Research/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research 6040] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/sv Splitter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/sv Splitter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter 1639] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter 1639] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 12] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 2410] | |||
|- | |||
|136 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/sv Submachine gun/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/sv Submachine gun/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 734] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 734] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/sv Substation/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/sv Substation/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 904] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 904] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/sv Train stop/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/sv Train stop/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 5463] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 5463] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt/sv Underground belt/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt/sv Underground belt/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Underground%20belt/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Underground%20belt/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt 992] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt 992] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/sv Uranium processing/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/sv Uranium processing/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 2800] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 2800] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/sv Buffer chest/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/sv 11] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 2467] | |||
|- | |||
|142 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/sv Car/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/sv Car/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 5602] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 5602] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction/sv Category:Resource extraction/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction/sv Category:Resource extraction/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Resource%20extraction/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Resource%20extraction/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction 101] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction 101] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock/sv Category:Rolling stock/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock/sv Category:Rolling stock/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Rolling%20stock/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Rolling%20stock/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock 83] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock 83] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs/sv Category:Science packs/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs/sv Category:Science packs/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Science%20packs/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Science%20packs/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs 96] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs 96] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/sv Category:Terrain/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/sv Category:Terrain/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 93] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 93] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/sv Fast inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/sv Fast inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2013] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2013] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/sv Fluid wagon/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/sv Fluid wagon/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon 2189] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon 2189] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv Game modes and options/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv Game modes and options/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1524] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1524] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger/sv Heat exchanger/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger/sv Heat exchanger/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20exchanger/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20exchanger/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger 2042] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger 2042] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe/sv Iron axe/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe/sv Iron axe/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20axe/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20axe/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe 1168 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe 1168 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor/sv Light armor/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor/sv Light armor/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20armor/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20armor/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor 810] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor 810] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter/sv Long-handed inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter/sv Long-handed inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long-handed%20inserter/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long-handed%20inserter/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter 2362] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter 2362] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/sv Mining/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/sv Mining/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining 3640] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining 3640] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 2053] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 2053] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2/sv Power armor MK2/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2/sv Power armor MK2/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor%20MK2/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor%20MK2/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2 1071] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2 1071] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/sv Power switch/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/sv Power switch/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 1972] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 1972] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/sv Pump/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/sv Pump/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3092] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3092] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/sv Pumpjack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/sv Pumpjack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2410] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2410] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/sv Refined hazard concrete/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/sv Refined hazard concrete/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 383] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 383] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/sv Rocket launcher/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/sv Rocket launcher/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 595] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 595] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solar%20panel/sv Solar panel/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solar%20panel/sv Solar panel/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solar%20panel/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solar%20panel/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solar%20panel 3034] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solar%20panel 3034] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/sv Transport belts/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/sv Transport belts/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts 201 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts 201 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv Tutorial:Quick start guide/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv Tutorial:Quick start guide/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide 23091] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide 23091] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|165 | |165 |
Revision as of 12:00, 3 November 2023
Number of wanted pages: 560