Factorio:Wanted pages/sv: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill/sv Electric mining drill/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill/sv Electric mining drill/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20mining%20drill/sv 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20mining%20drill/sv 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill 2839] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
Line 682: | Line 682: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|136 | |136 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/sv Car/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/sv 11] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 5005] | |||
|- | |||
|137 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/sv Cargo wagon/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/sv Cargo wagon/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 3399] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 3399] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction/sv Category:Resource extraction/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction/sv Category:Resource extraction/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Resource%20extraction/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Resource%20extraction/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction 101] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction 101] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock/sv Category:Rolling stock/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock/sv Category:Rolling stock/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Rolling%20stock/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Rolling%20stock/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock 83] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock 83] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs/sv Category:Science packs/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs/sv Category:Science packs/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Science%20packs/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Science%20packs/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs 96] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs 96] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/sv Category:Terrain/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/sv Category:Terrain/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 79] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/sv Construction robot/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/sv Construction robot/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 3184] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 3184] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/sv Fast inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/sv Fast inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2013] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2013] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv Game modes and options/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv Game modes and options/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1470] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1470] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe/sv Iron axe/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe/sv Iron axe/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20axe/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20axe/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe 1165 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe 1165 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor/sv Light armor/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor/sv Light armor/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20armor/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20armor/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor 810] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor 810] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter/sv Long-handed inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter/sv Long-handed inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long-handed%20inserter/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long-handed%20inserter/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter 2362] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter 2362] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/sv Mining/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/sv Mining/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining 3640] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining 3640] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 2053] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 2053] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2/sv Power armor MK2/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2/sv Power armor MK2/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor%20MK2/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor%20MK2/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2 1071] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2 1071] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/sv Power switch/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/sv Power switch/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 1972] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 1972] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/sv Pump/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/sv Pump/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3092] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3092] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/sv Pumpjack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/sv Pumpjack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2410] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2410] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/sv Refined hazard concrete/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/sv Refined hazard concrete/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 383] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 383] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/sv Requester chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/sv Requester chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 2778] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 2778] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/sv Rocket launcher/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/sv Rocket launcher/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 595] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 595] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 2410] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 2410] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/sv Train stop/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/sv Train stop/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 5463] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 5463] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/sv Transport belts/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/sv Transport belts/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts 201 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts 201 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv Tutorial:Quick start guide/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv Tutorial:Quick start guide/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide 23074] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide 23074] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/sv Buffer chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/sv Buffer chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 2467] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 2467] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|162 | |162 | ||
Line 954: | Line 954: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorials/sv Tutorials/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorials/sv Tutorials/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorials/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorials/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorials | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorials 1677] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|191 | |191 | ||
Line 2,369: | Line 2,369: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/sv Debug mode/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/sv Debug mode/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/sv 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/sv 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode 8323] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|474 | |474 | ||
Line 2,614: | Line 2,614: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Command%20line%20parameters/sv Command line parameters/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Command%20line%20parameters/sv Command line parameters/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Command%20line%20parameters/sv 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Command%20line%20parameters/sv 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Command%20line%20parameters | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Command%20line%20parameters 12054] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|523 | |523 |
Revision as of 11:00, 8 September 2023
Number of wanted pages: 556