Factorio:Wanted pages/sv: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting/sv Crafting/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crafting/sv 21] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting 7365] | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20plate/sv Iron plate/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20plate/sv Iron plate/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20plate/sv 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20plate/sv 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20plate 866] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20plate 866] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%201/sv Assembling machine 1/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%201/sv Assembling machine 1/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine%201/sv 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine%201/sv 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%201 1672] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%201 1672] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content/sv Main Page/New content/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content/sv Main Page/New content/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/New%20content/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/New%20content/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content 359] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
Line 682: | Line 682: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|136 | |136 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/sv Mining/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/sv 10] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining 3530] | |||
|- | |||
|137 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modular%20armor/sv Modular armor/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modular%20armor/sv Modular armor/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modular%20armor/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modular%20armor/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modular%20armor 975] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modular%20armor 975] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump/sv Offshore pump/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump/sv Offshore pump/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Offshore%20pump/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Offshore%20pump/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump 1802] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump 1802] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery/sv Oil refinery/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery/sv Oil refinery/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20refinery/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20refinery/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery 2382] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery 2382] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 2040] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 2040] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/sv Pump/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/sv Pump/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3120] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3120] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/sv Requester chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/sv Requester chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 2748] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 2748] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/sv Roadmap/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/sv Roadmap/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap 696] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap 696] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport/sv Roboport/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport/sv Roboport/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roboport/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roboport/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport 4800] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport 4800] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/sv Rocket launcher/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/sv Rocket launcher/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 616] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 616] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/sv Space science pack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/sv Space science pack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2941] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2941] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe/sv Steel axe/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe/sv Steel axe/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20axe/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20axe/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe 1351 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe 1351 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 2143] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 2143] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/sv Storage/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/sv Storage/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2442] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2442] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/sv Submachine gun/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/sv Submachine gun/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 734] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 734] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/sv Substation/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/sv Substation/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 904] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 904] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv Tutorial:Quick start guide/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv Tutorial:Quick start guide/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide 23146] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide 23146] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/sv Uranium processing/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/sv Uranium processing/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 2796] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 2796] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wall/sv Wall/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wall/sv Wall/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wall/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wall/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wall 2744] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wall 2744] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/sv Beacon/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/sv Beacon/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 10741] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 10741] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/sv Buffer chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/sv Buffer chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 2118] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 2118] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/sv Cargo wagon/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/sv Cargo wagon/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 3281] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 3281] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules/sv Category:Capsules/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules/sv Category:Capsules/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Capsules/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Capsules/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules 77] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules 77] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network/sv Category:Logistic network/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network/sv Category:Logistic network/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistic%20network/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistic%20network/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/sv Circuit network/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/sv Circuit network/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network 17144] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network 17144] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator/sv Constant combinator/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator/sv Constant combinator/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Constant%20combinator/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Constant%20combinator/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator 1689] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator 1689] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/sv Fast inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/sv Fast inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2013] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2013] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor/sv Heavy armor/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor/sv Heavy armor/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor 832] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor 832] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/sv Inserters/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/sv Inserters/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 19082] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 19082] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |165 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret/sv Laser turret/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret/sv Laser turret/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20turret/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20turret/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret 1594] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret 1594] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |166 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/sv Logistic robot/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/sv Logistic robot/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 4055] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 4055] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|167 | |167 | ||
Line 1,389: | Line 1,389: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/sv Upcoming features/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/sv Upcoming features/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/sv 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/sv 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 1416] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|278 | |278 | ||
Line 2,714: | Line 2,714: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/sv Tutorial:Mod settings/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/sv Tutorial:Mod settings/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/sv 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/sv 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 13584] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|543 | |543 |
Revision as of 07:04, 9 October 2020
Number of wanted pages: 548