Factorio:Wanted pages/sv: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies/sv Enemies/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies/sv Enemies/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Enemies/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Enemies/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies 22722] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/sv Inserters/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/sv Inserters/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 19082] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|131 | |131 | ||
Line 779: | Line 779: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modular%20armor/sv Modular armor/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modular%20armor/sv Modular armor/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modular%20armor/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modular%20armor/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modular%20armor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modular%20armor 867] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|156 | |156 | ||
Line 797: | Line 797: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|159 | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket/sv Rocket/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket/sv 10] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket 788] | |||
|- | |||
|160 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/sv Shotgun/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/sv Shotgun/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun 1149] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun 1149] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solar%20panel/sv Solar panel/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solar%20panel/sv Solar panel/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solar%20panel/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solar%20panel/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solar%20panel 2896] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solar%20panel 2896] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine/sv Steam engine/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine/sv Steam engine/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20engine/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20engine/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine 2141] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine 2141] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/sv Steam/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/sv Steam/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2531] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2531] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/sv Storage/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/sv Storage/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2442] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2442] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |165 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/sv Uranium fuel cell/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/sv Uranium fuel cell/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 711] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 711] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |166 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/sv Uranium-235/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/sv Uranium-235/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 829] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 829] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |167 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/sv Uranium-238/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/sv Uranium-238/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 461] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 461] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |168 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack/sv Utility science pack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack/sv Utility science pack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack 3015] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack 3015] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |169 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/sv Advanced oil processing (research)/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/sv Advanced oil processing (research)/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research) 696] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research) 696] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |170 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell/sv Cannon shell/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell/sv Cannon shell/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell 1150] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell 1150] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |171 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules/sv Category:Capsules/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules/sv Category:Capsules/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Capsules/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Capsules/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules 77] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules 77] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |172 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/sv Category:Fluids/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/sv Category:Fluids/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |173 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network/sv Category:Logistic network/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network/sv Category:Logistic network/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistic%20network/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistic%20network/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |174 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20remote/sv Discharge defense remote/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20remote/sv Discharge defense remote/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense%20remote/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense%20remote/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20remote 259] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20remote 259] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |175 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/sv Gate/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/sv Gate/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 2979] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 2979] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |176 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/sv Hazard concrete/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/sv Hazard concrete/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 364] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 364] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |177 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/sv Nuclear fuel reprocessing/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/sv Nuclear fuel reprocessing/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 303] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 303] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |178 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/sv Portable fusion reactor/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/sv Portable fusion reactor/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor 1333] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor 1333] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |179 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/sv Portable solar panel/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/sv Portable solar panel/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 1311] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 1311] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |180 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2/sv Power armor MK2/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2/sv Power armor MK2/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor%20MK2/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor%20MK2/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2 994] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2 994] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |181 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor/sv Power armor/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor/sv Power armor/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor 690] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor 690] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |182 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/sv Production science pack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/sv Production science pack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 2366] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 2366] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |183 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/sv Rail chain signal/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/sv Rail chain signal/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3432] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3432] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|184 | |184 | ||
Line 1,059: | Line 1,059: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo/sv Rocket silo/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo/sv Rocket silo/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo 5495] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|212 | |212 | ||
Line 1,649: | Line 1,649: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/sv News/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/sv News/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/sv 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/sv 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 7237] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|330 | |330 | ||
Line 1,944: | Line 1,944: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor/sv Armor/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor/sv Armor/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Armor/sv 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Armor/sv 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor 428 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|389 | |389 | ||
Line 2,034: | Line 2,034: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research)/sv Heavy armor (research)/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research)/sv Heavy armor (research)/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor%20(research)/sv 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor%20(research)/sv 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research) 236] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|407 | |407 | ||
Line 2,374: | Line 2,374: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text/sv Rich text/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text/sv Rich text/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rich%20text/sv 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rich%20text/sv 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text 5486] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|475 | |475 | ||
Line 2,604: | Line 2,604: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/sv Military units and structures/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/sv Military units and structures/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/sv 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/sv 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 4396] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|521 | |521 |
Revision as of 10:02, 28 February 2020
Number of wanted pages: 555