Factorio:Wanted pages/sv: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack/sv Repair pack/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Repair%20pack/sv 14] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack 835] | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/sv Steel furnace/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/sv Steel furnace/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/sv 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/sv 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1967] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1967] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/sv Used up uranium fuel cell/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/sv Used up uranium fuel cell/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/sv 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/sv 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell 419] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell 419] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack/sv Utility science pack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack/sv Utility science pack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack/sv 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack/sv 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack 3016] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack 3016] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill/sv Burner mining drill/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill/sv Burner mining drill/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20mining%20drill/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20mining%20drill/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill 3297] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill 3297] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system/sv Category:Belt transport system/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system/sv Category:Belt transport system/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Belt%20transport%20system/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Belt%20transport%20system/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system 97] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system 97] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Combat/sv Category:Combat/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Combat/sv Category:Combat/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Combat/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Combat/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Combat 106] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Combat 106] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Producers/sv Category:Producers/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Producers/sv Category:Producers/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Producers/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Producers/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Producers 92] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Producers 92] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Technology/sv Category:Technology/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Technology/sv Category:Technology/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Technology/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Technology/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Technology 86] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Technology 86] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete/sv Concrete/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete/sv Concrete/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete 1544] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete 1544] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace/sv Electric furnace/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace/sv Electric furnace/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20furnace/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20furnace/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace 1500] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace 1500] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/sv Express transport belt/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/sv Express transport belt/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 3031] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 3031] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt/sv Fast transport belt/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt/sv Fast transport belt/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20transport%20belt/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20transport%20belt/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt 2470] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt 2470] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fuel/sv Fuel/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fuel/sv Fuel/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fuel/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fuel/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fuel 3269] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fuel 3269] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire/sv Green wire/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire/sv Green wire/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Green%20wire/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Green%20wire/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire 1220] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire 1220] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive/sv Locomotive/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive/sv Locomotive/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Locomotive/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Locomotive/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive 6638] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive 6638] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol/sv Pistol/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol/sv Pistol/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pistol/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pistol/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol 415] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol 415] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/sv Production science pack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/sv Production science pack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 2374] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 2374] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/sv Rail/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/sv Rail/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1658] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1658] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/sv Red wire/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/sv Red wire/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/sv 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/sv 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 1213] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 1213] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies/sv Enemies/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies/sv Enemies/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Enemies/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Enemies/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies 22182] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101 | |101 | ||
Line 1,414: | Line 1,414: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/sv Console/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/sv Console/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/sv 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/sv 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 34825] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|283 | |283 |
Revision as of 15:54, 24 February 2023
Number of wanted pages: 558