Factorio:Wanted pages/sv: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 697: | Line 697: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|139 | |139 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/sv Rocket launcher/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/sv 11] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 595] | |||
|- | |||
|140 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/sv Splitter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/sv Splitter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter 1639] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter 1639] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 2410] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 2410] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/sv Submachine gun/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/sv Submachine gun/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 734] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 734] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/sv Substation/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/sv Substation/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 904] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 904] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/sv Train stop/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/sv Train stop/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 4384] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 4384] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt/sv Underground belt/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt/sv Underground belt/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Underground%20belt/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Underground%20belt/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt 935] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt 935] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/sv Uranium processing/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/sv Uranium processing/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 2800] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 2800] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator/sv Accumulator/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator/sv Accumulator/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Accumulator/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Accumulator/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator 5690] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator 5690] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/sv Buffer chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/sv Buffer chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 2367] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 2367] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/sv Car/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/sv Car/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 5005] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 5005] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/sv Cargo wagon/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/sv Cargo wagon/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 3399] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 3399] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Ammo/sv Category:Ammo/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Ammo/sv Category:Ammo/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Ammo/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Ammo/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Ammo 79] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Ammo 79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution/sv Category:Energy and fluid distribution/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution/sv Category:Energy and fluid distribution/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution 101] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution 101] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/sv Category:Fluids/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/sv Category:Fluids/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons/sv Category:Weapons/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons/sv Category:Weapons/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Weapons/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Weapons/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons 84] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons 84] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge/sv Centrifuge/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge/sv Centrifuge/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Centrifuge/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Centrifuge/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge 638] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge 638] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/sv Circuit network/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/sv Circuit network/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network 20769] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network 20769] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/sv Cluster grenade/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/sv Cluster grenade/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 739] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 739] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun/sv Combat shotgun/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun/sv Combat shotgun/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20shotgun/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20shotgun/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun 399] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun 399] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule/sv Defender capsule/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule/sv Defender capsule/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defender%20capsule/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defender%20capsule/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule 1685] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule 1685] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/sv Fast inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/sv Fast inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2013] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2013] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower/sv Flamethrower/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower/sv Flamethrower/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower 1164] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower 1164] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20system/sv Fluid system/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20system/sv Fluid system/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20system/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20system/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20system 12084] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20system 12084] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv Game modes and options/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv Game modes and options/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1470] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1470] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger/sv Heat exchanger/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger/sv Heat exchanger/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20exchanger/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20exchanger/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger 2042] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger 2042] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |165 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter/sv Long-handed inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter/sv Long-handed inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long-handed%20inserter/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long-handed%20inserter/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter 2362] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter 2362] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |166 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv Piercing rounds magazine/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv Piercing rounds magazine/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine 410] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine 410] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |167 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 2040] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 2040] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |168 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor/sv Power armor/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor/sv Power armor/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor 765] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor 765] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |169 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/sv Power switch/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/sv Power switch/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 1972] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 1972] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |170 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/sv Pump/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/sv Pump/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3120] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3120] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |171 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/sv Pumpjack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/sv Pumpjack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2138] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2138] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |172 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/sv Refined hazard concrete/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/sv Refined hazard concrete/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 383] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 383] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |173 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport/sv Roboport/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport/sv Roboport/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roboport/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roboport/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport 5096] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport 5096] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|174 | |174 | ||
Line 1,524: | Line 1,524: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo/sv Rocket silo/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo/sv Rocket silo/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo/sv 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo/sv 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo 6108] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|305 | |305 |
Revision as of 14:20, 7 October 2022
Number of wanted pages: 554