Factorio:Wanted pages/sv: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery/sv Oil refinery/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery/sv Oil refinery/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20refinery/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20refinery/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery 2388] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery 2388] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/sv Passive provider chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/sv Passive provider chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 1459] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 1459] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/sv Rail/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/sv Rail/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1658] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1658] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/sv Red wire/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/sv Red wire/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 1213] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 1213] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack/sv Repair pack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack/sv Repair pack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Repair%20pack/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Repair%20pack/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack 835] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack 835] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite/sv Satellite/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite/sv Satellite/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Satellite/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Satellite/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite 600] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite 600] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack/sv Science pack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack/sv Science pack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack 6358] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack 6358] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole/sv Small electric pole/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole/sv Small electric pole/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Small%20electric%20pole/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Small%20electric%20pole/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole 1479] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole 1479] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/sv Steam/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/sv Steam/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2643] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2643] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/sv Storage/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/sv Storage/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2442] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2442] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/sv Used up uranium fuel cell/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/sv Used up uranium fuel cell/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell 419] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell 419] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack/sv Utility science pack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack/sv Utility science pack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack/sv 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack 3016] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack 3016] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole/sv Big electric pole/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole/sv Big electric pole/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Big%20electric%20pole/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Big%20electric%20pole/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole 1533] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole 1533] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler/sv Boiler/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler/sv Boiler/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Boiler/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Boiler/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler 1912] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler 1912] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter/sv Burner inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter/sv Burner inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20inserter/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20inserter/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter 3623] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter 3623] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Furnaces/sv Category:Furnaces/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Furnaces/sv Category:Furnaces/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Furnaces/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Furnaces/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Furnaces 81] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Furnaces 81] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction/sv Category:Resource extraction/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction/sv Category:Resource extraction/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Resource%20extraction/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Resource%20extraction/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction 101] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction 101] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock/sv Category:Rolling stock/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock/sv Category:Rolling stock/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Rolling%20stock/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Rolling%20stock/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock 83] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock 83] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs/sv Category:Science packs/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs/sv Category:Science packs/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Science%20packs/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Science%20packs/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs 96] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs 96] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/sv Category:Terrain/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/sv Category:Terrain/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 79] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant/sv Chemical plant/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant/sv Chemical plant/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20plant/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20plant/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant 1228] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant 1228] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/sv Cliff explosives/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/sv Cliff explosives/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 480] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 480] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator/sv Constant combinator/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator/sv Constant combinator/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Constant%20combinator/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Constant%20combinator/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator 1776] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator 1776] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/sv Construction robot/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/sv Construction robot/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 3184] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 3184] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter/sv Express splitter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter/sv Express splitter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20splitter/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20splitter/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter 1433] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter 1433] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt/sv Express underground belt/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt/sv Express underground belt/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20underground%20belt/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20underground%20belt/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt 1273] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt 1273] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/sv Fast splitter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/sv Fast splitter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter 1358] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter 1358] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20underground%20belt/sv Fast underground belt/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20underground%20belt/sv Fast underground belt/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20underground%20belt/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20underground%20belt/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20underground%20belt 1036] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20underground%20belt 1036] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine/sv Firearm magazine/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine/sv Firearm magazine/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Firearm%20magazine/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Firearm%20magazine/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine 459] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine 459] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/sv Grenade/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/sv Grenade/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 908] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 908] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe/sv Iron axe/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe/sv Iron axe/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20axe/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20axe/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe 1161 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe 1161 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |||
|121 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/sv Kovarex enrichment process/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/sv 11] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 3289] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|122 | |122 | ||
Line 1,404: | Line 1,404: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/sv Energy shield MK2/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/sv Energy shield MK2/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/sv 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/sv 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1702] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|281 | |281 | ||
Line 1,679: | Line 1,679: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/sv Module/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/sv Module/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/sv 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/sv 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module 9135] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|336 | |336 |
Revision as of 16:55, 6 August 2021
Number of wanted pages: 549