Factorio:Wanted pages/sv: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Swedish.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Swedish.) |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/sv Mining/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/sv Mining/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining 5461] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives/sv Explosives/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosives/sv 10] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives 166 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/sv Express transport belt/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/sv Express transport belt/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 3293] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 3293] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter/sv Inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter/sv Inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserter/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserter/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter 2787] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter 2787] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/sv Inserters/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/sv Inserters/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 17727] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 17727] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content/sv Main Page/New content/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content/sv Main Page/New content/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/New%20content/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/New%20content/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content 442] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content 442] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe/sv Pipe/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe/sv Pipe/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe 1693] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe 1693] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol/sv Pistol/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol/sv Pistol/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pistol/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pistol/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol 523] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol 523] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/sv Rocket launcher/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/sv Rocket launcher/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 396] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 396] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack/sv Science pack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack/sv Science pack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack 5940] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack 5940] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole/sv Small electric pole/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole/sv Small electric pole/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Small%20electric%20pole/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Small%20electric%20pole/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole 1270] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole 1270] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20furnace/sv Stone furnace/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20furnace/sv Stone furnace/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20furnace/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20furnace/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20furnace 1342] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20furnace 1342] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt/sv Transport belt/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt/sv Transport belt/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belt/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belt/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt 3122] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt 3122] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt/sv Underground belt/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt/sv Underground belt/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Underground%20belt/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Underground%20belt/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt 719] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt 719] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/sv Water/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/sv Water/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water 633] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water 633] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack/sv Alien science pack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack/sv Alien science pack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20science%20pack/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20science%20pack/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack 874] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack 874] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter/sv Burner inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter/sv Burner inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20inserter/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20inserter/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter 3906] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter 3906] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/sv Car/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/sv Car/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 3535] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Ammo/sv Category:Ammo/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Ammo/sv Category:Ammo/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Ammo/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Ammo/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Ammo 79] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Ammo 79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules/sv Category:Capsules/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules/sv Category:Capsules/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Capsules/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Capsules/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules 77] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Capsules 77] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Producers/sv Category:Producers/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Producers/sv Category:Producers/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Producers/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Producers/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Producers 92] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Producers 92] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction/sv Category:Resource extraction/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction/sv Category:Resource extraction/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Resource%20extraction/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Resource%20extraction/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction 101] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction 101] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Tools/sv Category:Tools/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Tools/sv Category:Tools/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Tools/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Tools/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Tools 78] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Tools 78] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Transport/sv Category:Transport/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Transport/sv Category:Transport/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Transport/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Transport/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Transport 81] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Transport 81] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons/sv Category:Weapons/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons/sv Category:Weapons/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Weapons/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Weapons/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons 84] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons 84] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant/sv Chemical plant/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant/sv Chemical plant/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20plant/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20plant/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant 847] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant 847] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting/sv Crafting/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting/sv Crafting/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crafting/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crafting/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting 7735] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil/sv Crude oil/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil/sv Crude oil/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil 1436] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil 1436] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace/sv Electric furnace/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace/sv Electric furnace/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20furnace/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20furnace/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace 1492] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace 1492] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system/sv Electric system/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system/sv Electric system/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20system/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20system/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system 8766] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system 8766] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank/sv Tank/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank/sv Tank/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tank/sv 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tank/sv 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank 4585] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Damage/sv Damage/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Damage/sv Damage/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Damage/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Damage/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Damage | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Damage 4821] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|124 | |124 | ||
Line 1,002: | Line 1,002: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure/sv Low density structure/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure/sv 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure 456] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|201 | |201 | ||
Line 1,347: | Line 1,347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|269 | |269 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Technical/sv Main Page/Technical/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Technical/sv Main Page/Technical/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Technical/sv 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Technical/sv 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Technical ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Technical ---] | ||
|- | |||
|270 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/sv Manual crafting/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/sv 5] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|271 | |271 | ||
Line 2,294: | Line 2,294: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree/sv Tree/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree/sv Tree/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tree/sv 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tree/sv 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree 2642] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|459 | |459 | ||
Line 2,414: | Line 2,414: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw/sv Data.raw/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw/sv Data.raw/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Data.raw/sv 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Data.raw/sv 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw 43207] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|483 | |483 |
Revision as of 14:51, 27 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in Swedish: 546