Factorio:Wanted pages/sv: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Swedish.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Swedish.) |
||
Line 447: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/sv Factorio:Navigation/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/sv 8] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation 94] | |||
|- | |||
|90 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/sv Logistic robot/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/sv Logistic robot/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 2517] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 2517] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant/sv Lubricant/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant/sv Lubricant/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant 360] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant 360] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content/sv Main Page/New content/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content/sv Main Page/New content/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/New%20content/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/New%20content/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content 443] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/New%20content 443] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/sv Passive provider chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/sv Passive provider chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 792] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 792] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv Piercing rounds magazine/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv Piercing rounds magazine/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine 639] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine 639] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/sv Pumpjack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/sv Pumpjack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2091] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2091] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/sv Rail/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/sv Rail/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1365] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1365] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/sv Requester chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/sv Requester chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 731] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 731] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research/sv Research/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research/sv Research/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Research/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Research/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research 2193] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research 2193] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/sv Shotgun/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/sv Shotgun/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun 1367] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun 1367] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole/sv Small electric pole/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole/sv Small electric pole/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Small%20electric%20pole/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Small%20electric%20pole/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole 1270] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole 1270] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel/sv Solid fuel/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel/sv Solid fuel/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel 2657] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel 2657] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 800] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 800] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/sv Substation/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/sv Substation/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 739] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 739] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank/sv Tank/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank/sv Tank/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tank/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tank/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank 4517] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank 4517] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt/sv Transport belt/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt/sv Transport belt/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belt/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belt/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt 3232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt 3232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/sv Water/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/sv Water/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water 633] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water 633] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%20(research)/sv Advanced electronics (research)/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%20(research)/sv Advanced electronics (research)/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20electronics%20(research)/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20electronics%20(research)/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%20(research) 230] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%20(research) 230] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20(research)/sv Automation (research)/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20(research)/sv Automation (research)/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%20(research)/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%20(research)/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20(research) 357] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20(research) 357] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/sv Beacon/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/sv Beacon/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 8673] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 8673] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter/sv Burner inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter/sv Burner inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20inserter/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20inserter/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter 4430] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter 4430] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill/sv Burner mining drill/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill/sv Burner mining drill/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20mining%20drill/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20mining%20drill/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill 3205] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill 3205] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system/sv Category:Belt transport system/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system/sv Category:Belt transport system/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Belt%20transport%20system/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Belt%20transport%20system/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system 97] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system 97] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense/sv Category:Defense/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense/sv Category:Defense/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Defense/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Defense/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Disambiguations/sv Category:Disambiguations/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Disambiguations/sv Category:Disambiguations/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Disambiguations/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Disambiguations/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Disambiguations 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Disambiguations 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/sv Category:Fluids/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/sv Category:Fluids/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network/sv Category:Logistic network/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network/sv Category:Logistic network/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistic%20network/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistic%20network/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network 79] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network 79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/sv Category:Terrain/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/sv Category:Terrain/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 79] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/sv Cluster grenade/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/sv Cluster grenade/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 368] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 368] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/sv Construction robot/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/sv Construction robot/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2620] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2620] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting/sv Crafting/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting/sv Crafting/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crafting/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crafting/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting 7752] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting 7752] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil/sv Crude oil/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil/sv Crude oil/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil 1435] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil 1435] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense/sv Discharge defense/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense/sv Discharge defense/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense 552] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense 552] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill/sv Electric mining drill/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill/sv Electric mining drill/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20mining%20drill/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20mining%20drill/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill 1757] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill 1757] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/sv Express transport belt/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/sv Express transport belt/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 3220] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 3220] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125 | |125 | ||
Line 914: | Line 914: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/sv Player/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/sv Player/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/sv 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/sv 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 10475] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|183 | |183 | ||
Line 1,859: | Line 1,859: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network/sv Robotic network/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network/sv Robotic network/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotic%20network/sv 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotic%20network/sv 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network 6118] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|372 | |372 |
Revision as of 13:39, 25 December 2017
Number of wanted pages in Swedish: 543