Factorio:Wanted pages/ru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Russian.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Russian.) |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/ru Nuclear fuel/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/ru Nuclear fuel/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/ru 42] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/ru 42] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1084] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/ru Cliff explosives/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/ru Cliff explosives/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/ru 36] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/ru 36] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 520 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20(research)/ru Automation (research)/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%20(research)/ru 17] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20(research) 357] | |||
|- | |||
|92 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ru Bullet damage (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ru Bullet damage (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ru 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ru 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research) 2126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research) 2126] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru Bullet shooting speed (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru Bullet shooting speed (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1637] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1637] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20processing%20(research)/ru Steel processing (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20processing%20(research)/ru Steel processing (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20processing%20(research)/ru 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20processing%20(research)/ru 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20processing%20(research) 383] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20processing%20(research) 383] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|95 | |95 | ||
Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research)/ru Advanced electronics 2 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research)/ru 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research) 123] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101 | |101 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research)/ru Automation 2 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%202%20(research)/ru 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research) 320] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102 | |102 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research)/ru Automation 3 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%203%20(research)/ru 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research) 113] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103 | |103 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/ru Electric energy accumulators (research)/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/ru 14] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research) 128] | |||
|- | |||
|104 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20distribution%201%20(research)/ru Electric energy distribution 1 (research)/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20energy%20distribution%201%20(research)/ru 14] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20distribution%201%20(research) 393] | |||
|- | |||
|105 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20(research)/ru Engine (research)/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Engine%20(research)/ru 14] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20(research) 196] | |||
|- | |||
|106 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%203%20(research)/ru Military 3 (research)/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%203%20(research)/ru 14] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%203%20(research) 111] | |||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research)/ru Nuclear power (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research)/ru Nuclear power (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20power%20(research)/ru 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20power%20(research)/ru 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research) 338] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research) 338] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ru Shotgun shell damage (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ru Shotgun shell damage (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ru 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ru 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shell%20damage%20(research) 2065] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shell%20damage%20(research) 2065] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru Shotgun shell shooting speed (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru Shotgun shell shooting speed (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1713] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1713] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur%20processing%20(research)/ru Sulfur processing (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur%20processing%20(research)/ru Sulfur processing (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfur%20processing%20(research)/ru 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfur%20processing%20(research)/ru 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur%20processing%20(research) 300] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur%20processing%20(research) 300] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tanks%20(research)/ru Tanks (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tanks%20(research)/ru Tanks (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tanks%20(research)/ru 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tanks%20(research)/ru 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tanks%20(research) 106] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tanks%20(research) 106] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%20(research)/ru Advanced material processing (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%20(research)/ru Advanced material processing (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20material%20processing%20(research)/ru 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20material%20processing%20(research)/ru 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research)/ru Advanced material processing 2 (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research)/ru Advanced material processing 2 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research)/ru 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research)/ru 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research) 281] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research) 281] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/ru Advanced oil processing (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/ru Advanced oil processing (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/ru 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/ru 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research) 696] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research) 696] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automobilism%20(research)/ru Automobilism (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automobilism%20(research)/ru Automobilism (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automobilism%20(research)/ru 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automobilism%20(research)/ru 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automobilism%20(research) 180] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automobilism%20(research) 180] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20(research)/ru Battery (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20(research)/ru Battery (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20(research)/ru 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20(research)/ru 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20(research) 217] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20(research) 217] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK2%20equipment%20(research)/ru Battery MK2 equipment (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK2%20equipment%20(research)/ru Battery MK2 equipment (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20MK2%20equipment%20(research)/ru 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20MK2%20equipment%20(research)/ru 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK2%20equipment%20(research) 122] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK2%20equipment%20(research) 122] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20equipment%20(research)/ru Battery equipment (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20equipment%20(research)/ru Battery equipment (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20equipment%20(research)/ru 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20equipment%20(research)/ru 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20equipment%20(research) 138] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20equipment%20(research) 138] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robotics%20(research)/ru Combat robotics (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robotics%20(research)/ru Combat robotics (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20robotics%20(research)/ru 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20robotics%20(research)/ru 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robotics%20(research) 318] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robotics%20(research) 318] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting/ru Crafting/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting/ru Crafting/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crafting/ru 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crafting/ru 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting 7752] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting 7752] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20(research)/ru Discharge defense (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20(research)/ru Discharge defense (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense%20(research)/ru 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense%20(research)/ru 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20(research) 118] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20(research) 118] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Effect%20transmission%20(research)/ru Effect transmission (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Effect%20transmission%20(research)/ru Effect transmission (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Effect%20transmission%20(research)/ru 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Effect%20transmission%20(research)/ru 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Effect%20transmission%20(research) 146] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Effect%20transmission%20(research) 146] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123 | |123 | ||
Line 1,159: | Line 1,159: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator/ru World generator/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator/ru World generator/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/World%20generator/ru 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/World%20generator/ru 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator 19921] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|232 | |232 | ||
Line 1,214: | Line 1,214: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production/ru Power production/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production/ru Power production/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20production/ru 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20production/ru 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production 6758] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|243 | |243 | ||
Line 1,269: | Line 1,269: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign/ru Campaign/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign/ru Campaign/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Campaign/ru 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Campaign/ru 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign 3638] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|254 | |254 | ||
Line 1,444: | Line 1,444: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Prototype%20definitions/ru Prototype definitions/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Prototype%20definitions/ru Prototype definitions/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Prototype%20definitions/ru 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Prototype%20definitions/ru 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Prototype%20definitions | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Prototype%20definitions 10180] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|289 | |289 | ||
Line 1,849: | Line 1,849: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/ru Roadmap/History/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/ru Roadmap/History/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/ru 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/ru 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History 5013] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|370 | |370 |
Revision as of 00:05, 27 January 2018
Number of wanted pages in Russian: 405