Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/pl Steam/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/pl Steam/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2590] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113 | |113 | ||
Line 1,322: | Line 1,322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|264 | |264 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/pl Railway/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/pl 9] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway 19991] | |||
|- | |||
|265 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotics%20(research)/pl Robotics (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotics%20(research)/pl Robotics (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotics%20(research)/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotics%20(research)/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotics%20(research) 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotics%20(research) 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |266 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20damage%20(research)/pl Rocket damage (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20damage%20(research)/pl Rocket damage (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20damage%20(research)/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20damage%20(research)/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20damage%20(research) 1939] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20damage%20(research) 1939] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |267 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl Rocket shooting speed (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl Rocket shooting speed (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 2020] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |268 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research)/pl Rocket silo (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research)/pl Rocket silo (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo%20(research)/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo%20(research)/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research) 3711] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research) 3711] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |269 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20walls%20(research)/pl Stone walls (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20walls%20(research)/pl Stone walls (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20walls%20(research)/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20walls%20(research)/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20walls%20(research) 112] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20walls%20(research) 112] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |270 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur%20processing%20(research)/pl Sulfur processing (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur%20processing%20(research)/pl Sulfur processing (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfur%20processing%20(research)/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfur%20processing%20(research)/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur%20processing%20(research) 300] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur%20processing%20(research) 300] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |271 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20(research)/pl Toolbelt (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20(research)/pl Toolbelt (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Toolbelt%20(research)/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Toolbelt%20(research)/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20(research) 356] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20(research) 356] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |272 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research)/pl Worker robot speed (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research)/pl Worker robot speed (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research)/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research)/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research) 3402] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research) 3402] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |273 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system/pl Category:Belt transport system/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system/pl Category:Belt transport system/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Belt%20transport%20system/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Belt%20transport%20system/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system 97] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system 97] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |274 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Components/pl Category:Components/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Components/pl Category:Components/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Components/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Components/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Components 102] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Components 102] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |275 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network/pl Category:Logistic network/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network/pl Category:Logistic network/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistic%20network/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistic%20network/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network 79] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network 79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |276 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/pl Category:Terrain/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/pl Category:Terrain/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 79] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |277 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives%20(research)/pl Cliff explosives (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives%20(research)/pl Cliff explosives (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives%20(research)/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives%20(research)/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives%20(research) 116] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives%20(research) 116] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |278 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defense/pl Defense/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defense/pl Defense/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defense/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defense/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defense 28 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defense 28 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |279 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%20(research)/pl Efficiency module (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%20(research)/pl Efficiency module (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%20(research)/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%20(research)/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%20(research) 127] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%20(research) 127] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |280 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocketry%20(research)/pl Explosive rocketry (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocketry%20(research)/pl Explosive rocketry (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20rocketry%20(research)/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20rocketry%20(research)/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocketry%20(research) 296] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocketry%20(research) 296] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |281 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flammables%20(research)/pl Flammables (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flammables%20(research)/pl Flammables (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flammables%20(research)/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flammables%20(research)/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flammables%20(research) 242] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flammables%20(research) 242] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |282 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab%20research%20speed%20(research)/pl Lab research speed (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab%20research%20speed%20(research)/pl Lab research speed (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab%20research%20speed%20(research)/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab%20research%20speed%20(research)/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab%20research%20speed%20(research) 1515] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab%20research%20speed%20(research) 1515] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |283 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%20(research)/pl Productivity module (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%20(research)/pl Productivity module (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%20(research)/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%20(research)/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%20(research) 134] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%20(research) 134] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|284 | |284 | ||
Line 1,624: | Line 1,624: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 4814] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|325 | |325 | ||
Line 1,659: | Line 1,659: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 6173] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|332 | |332 |
Revision as of 13:11, 14 September 2018
Number of wanted pages: 460