Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Polish.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Polish.) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/pl Manual crafting/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/pl 21] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 1915] | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate/pl Steel plate/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate/pl Steel plate/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20plate/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20plate/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate 578] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate 578] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal/pl Coal/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal 850] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/pl Raw wood/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/pl Raw wood/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood 785] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood 785] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill/pl Burner mining drill/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill/pl Burner mining drill/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20mining%20drill/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20mining%20drill/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill 3205] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill 3205] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20gear%20wheel/pl Iron gear wheel/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20gear%20wheel/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20gear%20wheel 446] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter/pl Inserter/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserter/pl 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter 2787] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/pl Requester chest/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/pl Requester chest/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/pl 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/pl 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 990] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/pl Storage chest/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/pl Storage chest/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/pl 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/pl 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 1165] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/pl Logistic network/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/pl Logistic network/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/pl 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/pl 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network 9141] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/pl Energy shield/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/pl Energy shield/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/pl 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/pl 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1086] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111 | |111 | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/pl Energy shield MK2/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/pl Energy shield MK2/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/pl 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/pl 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1320] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|135 | |135 | ||
Line 774: | Line 774: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/pl Fluid wagon/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/pl Fluid wagon/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon 1684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|155 | |155 | ||
Line 1,524: | Line 1,524: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel/pl Barrel/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel/pl Barrel/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Barrel/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Barrel/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel 4900] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|305 | |305 | ||
Line 1,924: | Line 1,924: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/pl Debug mode/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/pl Debug mode/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/pl 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/pl 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode 6522] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|385 | |385 |
Revision as of 16:24, 7 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in Polish: 494