Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Number of wanted pages: | Number of wanted pages: 462 | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class=wikitable | ||
!# | !# | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator/pl Accumulator/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator/pl Accumulator/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Accumulator/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Accumulator/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator 5686] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module/pl Efficiency module/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module/pl 20] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module 311] | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/pl Fast inserter/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/pl Fast inserter/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2013] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2013] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/pl Landfill/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/pl Landfill/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 649] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 649] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/pl Module/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/pl Module/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module 8735] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module 8735] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/pl Rocket launcher/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/pl Rocket launcher/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 395] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 395] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202/pl Speed module 2/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202/pl Speed module 2/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202 394] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202 394] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203/pl Speed module 3/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203/pl Speed module 3/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203 593] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203 593] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine/pl Steam turbine/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine/pl Steam turbine/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20turbine/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20turbine/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine 1471] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine 1471] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/pl Steam/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/pl Steam/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2590] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2590] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/pl Arithmetic combinator/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/pl Arithmetic combinator/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator 4679] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator 4679] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/pl Buffer chest/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/pl Buffer chest/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 1471] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 1471] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202/pl Efficiency module 2/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202 311] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|95 | |95 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203/pl Efficiency module 3/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203/pl 19] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203 311] | |||
|- | |||
|96 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine/pl Firearm magazine/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Firearm%20magazine/pl 19] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine 459] | |||
|- | |||
|97 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe/pl Heat pipe/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe/pl Heat pipe/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20pipe/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20pipe/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe 958] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe 958] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/pl High tech science pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/pl High tech science pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack 1843] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack 1843] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack/pl Military science pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack/pl Military science pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack 1862] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack 1862] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/pl Piercing rounds magazine/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/pl Piercing rounds magazine/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine 445] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine 445] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol/pl Pistol/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol/pl Pistol/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pistol/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pistol/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol 411] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol 411] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/pl Production science pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/pl Production science pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 1933] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 1933] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module/pl Productivity module/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module/pl Productivity module/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module 590] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module 590] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker/pl Programmable speaker/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker/pl Programmable speaker/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Programmable%20speaker/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Programmable%20speaker/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker 2156] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker 2156] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/pl Rail chain signal/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/pl Rail chain signal/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3302] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3302] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/pl Uranium fuel cell/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/pl Uranium fuel cell/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 711] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 711] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/pl Uranium-235/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/pl Uranium-235/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 627] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 627] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book/pl Blueprint book/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book/pl Blueprint book/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20book/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20book/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book 1173] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book 1173] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator/pl Constant combinator/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator/pl Constant combinator/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Constant%20combinator/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Constant%20combinator/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator 1689] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator 1689] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator/pl Decider combinator/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator/pl Decider combinator/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Decider%20combinator/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Decider%20combinator/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator 3309] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator 3309] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111 | |111 | ||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112 | |112 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/pl Gate/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/pl 18] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 2979] | |||
|- | |||
|113 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/pl Grenade/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/pl Grenade/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 1022] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 1022] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/pl Kovarex enrichment process/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/pl Kovarex enrichment process/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5442] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5442] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202/pl Productivity module 2/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202/pl Productivity module 2/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202 590] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202 590] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203/pl Productivity module 3/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203/pl Productivity module 3/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203 591] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203 591] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar/pl Radar/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar/pl Radar/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Radar/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Radar/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar 6094] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar 6094] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/pl Rocket part/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/pl Rocket part/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 3962] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 3962] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/pl Space science pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/pl Space science pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2035] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2035] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/pl Uranium-238/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/pl Uranium-238/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 471 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 471 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/pl Used up uranium fuel cell/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/pl Used up uranium fuel cell/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell 419] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell 419] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20wagon/pl Artillery wagon/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20wagon/pl Artillery wagon/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20wagon/pl 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20wagon/pl 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20wagon 7099] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20wagon 7099] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/pl Cliff explosives/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/pl Cliff explosives/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/pl 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/pl 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 480] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 480] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense/pl Discharge defense/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense/pl Discharge defense/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense/pl 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense/pl 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense 552] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense 552] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125 | |125 | ||
Line 1,494: | Line 1,494: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pl Console/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pl Console/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 33480] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|299 | |299 | ||
Line 1,619: | Line 1,619: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 6547] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|324 | |324 | ||
Line 1,659: | Line 1,659: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 11061] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|332 | |332 | ||
Line 2,297: | Line 2,297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|459 | |459 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wall/pl Wall/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wall/pl 1] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wall 24 (Redirect)] | |||
|- | |||
|460 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20barrel/pl Water barrel/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20barrel/pl Water barrel/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water%20barrel/pl 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water%20barrel/pl 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |461 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API/pl Web authentication API/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API/pl Web authentication API/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Web%20authentication%20API/pl 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Web%20authentication%20API/pl 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API 982] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API 982] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |462 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto/pl Wiki Howto/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto/pl Wiki Howto/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wiki%20Howto/pl 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wiki%20Howto/pl 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto 41 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto 41 (Redirect)] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:19, 18 January 2019
Number of wanted pages: 462