Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank/pl Tank/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank/pl Tank/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tank/pl 29] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tank/pl 29] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank 5897] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole/pl Big electric pole/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Big%20electric%20pole/pl 22] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole 1292] | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/pl Cargo wagon/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/pl Cargo wagon/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 6521] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 6521] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete/pl Concrete/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete/pl Concrete/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete 1206] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete 1206] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire/pl Green wire/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire/pl Green wire/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Green%20wire/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Green%20wire/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire 691] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire 691] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole/pl Medium electric pole/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Medium%20electric%20pole/pl 22] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole 1124] | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20reactor/pl Nuclear reactor/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20reactor/pl Nuclear reactor/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20reactor/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20reactor/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20reactor 4371] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20reactor 4371] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/pl Passive provider chest/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/pl Passive provider chest/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 952] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 952] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/pl Pump/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/pl Pump/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3303] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3303] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/pl Rail/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/pl Rail/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1538] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1538] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/pl Red wire/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/pl Red wire/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 687] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 687] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite/pl Satellite/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite/pl Satellite/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Satellite/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Satellite/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite 461] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite 461] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/pl Submachine gun/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/pl Storage chest/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/pl 22] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 1165] | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/pl Submachine gun/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 779] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 779] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/pl Substation/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/pl Substation/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 739] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 739] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid/pl Sulfuric acid/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid/pl Sulfuric acid/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfuric%20acid/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfuric%20acid/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid 725] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid 725] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore/pl Uranium ore/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore/pl Uranium ore/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ore/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ore/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore 1311] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint/pl Blueprint/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint/pl Blueprint/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint 7953] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint 7953] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/pl Construction robot/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/pl Construction robot/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2684] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter/pl Filter inserter/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter/pl Filter inserter/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Filter%20inserter/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Filter%20inserter/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter 761] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter 761] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger/pl Heat exchanger/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger/pl Heat exchanger/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20exchanger/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20exchanger/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger 1821] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger 1821] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/pl Logistic robot/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/pl Logistic robot/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 2951] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 2951] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter/pl Long handed inserter/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter/pl Long handed inserter/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter 2213] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter 2213] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure/pl Low density structure/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure/pl Low density structure/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure 454] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure 454] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/pl Power switch/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/pl Power switch/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 2010] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 2010] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal/pl Rail signal/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal/pl Rail signal/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20signal/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20signal/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal 3309] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal 3309] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/pl Rocket control unit/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/pl Rocket control unit/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/pl Shotgun/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/pl Shotgun/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun 1393] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun 1393] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module/pl Speed module/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module/pl Speed module/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module 309] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module 309] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20filter%20inserter/pl Stack filter inserter/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20filter%20inserter/pl Stack filter inserter/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20filter%20inserter/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20filter%20inserter/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20filter%20inserter 1209] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20filter%20inserter 1209] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/pl Stack inserter/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/pl Stack inserter/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2207] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2207] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
Line 594: | Line 594: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/pl Uranium-235/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/pl Uranium-235/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 627] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119 | |119 | ||
Line 704: | Line 704: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret/pl Laser turret/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret/pl Laser turret/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20turret/pl 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20turret/pl 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret 1459] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|141 | |141 | ||
Line 1,489: | Line 1,489: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pl Console/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pl Console/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 32793] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|298 | |298 | ||
Line 1,524: | Line 1,524: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Multiplayer/pl Multiplayer/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Multiplayer/pl Multiplayer/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Multiplayer/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Multiplayer/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Multiplayer | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Multiplayer 25070] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|305 | |305 | ||
Line 1,619: | Line 1,619: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 6260] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|324 | |324 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/pl Player/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/pl Player/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 11628] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|325 | |325 |
Revision as of 19:47, 29 December 2018
Number of wanted pages: 460