Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel/pl Rocket fuel/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel/pl 28] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel 847] | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/pl Lab/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/pl Lab/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/pl 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/pl 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 3172] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 3172] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump/pl Offshore pump/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump/pl Offshore pump/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Offshore%20pump/pl 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Offshore%20pump/pl 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump 1409] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump 1409] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/pl Logistic robot/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/pl Logistic robot/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 2951] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
Line 909: | Line 909: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research)/pl Advanced electronics 2 (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research)/pl Advanced electronics 2 (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research)/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research)/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research) 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|182 | |182 | ||
Line 1,549: | Line 1,549: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl Artillery shell shooting speed (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl Artillery shell shooting speed (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 797] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|310 | |310 | ||
Line 1,619: | Line 1,619: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 5790] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|324 | |324 | ||
Line 1,659: | Line 1,659: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 8875] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|332 | |332 |
Revision as of 17:10, 23 November 2018
Number of wanted pages: 460