Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery/pl Oil refinery/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery/pl Oil refinery/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20refinery/pl 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20refinery/pl 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery 2216] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator/pl Accumulator/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Accumulator/pl 24] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator 5582] | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/pl Advanced circuit/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/pl Advanced circuit/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit 1359] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit 1359] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit/pl Engine unit/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit/pl Engine unit/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Engine%20unit/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Engine%20unit/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit 635] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit 635] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives/pl Explosives/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives/pl Explosives/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosives/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosives/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives 326] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives 326] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/pl Express transport belt/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/pl Express transport belt/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 2812] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 2812] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt/pl Express underground belt/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt/pl Express underground belt/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20underground%20belt/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20underground%20belt/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt 1253] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt 1253] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/pl Fast splitter/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/pl Fast splitter/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter 1276] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter 1276] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt/pl Fast transport belt/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt/pl Fast transport belt/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20transport%20belt/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20transport%20belt/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt 2506] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt 2506] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant/pl Lubricant/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant/pl Lubricant/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant 356] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant 356] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Petroleum%20gas/pl Petroleum gas/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Petroleum%20gas/pl Petroleum gas/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Petroleum%20gas/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Petroleum%20gas/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Petroleum%20gas 1416] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Petroleum%20gas 1416] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit/pl Processing unit/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit/pl Processing unit/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Processing%20unit/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Processing%20unit/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit 890] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit 890] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack/pl Repair pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack/pl Repair pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Repair%20pack/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Repair%20pack/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack 715] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack 715] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/pl Train stop/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/pl Train stop/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 2656] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 2656] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/pl Water/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/pl Water/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water 653] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water 653] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/pl Submachine gun/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/pl Submachine gun/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 779] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint/pl Blueprint/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint/pl Blueprint/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint/pl 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint/pl 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint 7953] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
Line 704: | Line 704: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/pl Piercing shotgun shells/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/pl Piercing shotgun shells/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/pl 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/pl 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells 300] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|141 | |141 | ||
Line 784: | Line 784: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/pl Mining/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/pl Mining/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/pl 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/pl 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining 5021] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|157 | |157 | ||
Line 949: | Line 949: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research)/pl Bullet damage (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research)/pl Bullet damage (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20damage%20(research)/pl 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20damage%20(research)/pl 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research) 2020] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 | |190 | ||
Line 1,339: | Line 1,339: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research)/pl Rocket silo (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research)/pl Rocket silo (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo%20(research)/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo%20(research)/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research) 3734] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|268 | |268 | ||
Line 1,619: | Line 1,619: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 5480] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|324 | |324 | ||
Line 1,659: | Line 1,659: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 8172] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|332 | |332 | ||
Line 1,929: | Line 1,929: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/pl Rock/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/pl Rock/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/pl 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/pl 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock 534] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|386 | |386 |
Revision as of 14:48, 2 November 2018
Number of wanted pages: 461