Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel/pl Solid fuel/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel/pl Solid fuel/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel/pl 29] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel/pl 29] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel 2009] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/pl Pump/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/pl Pump/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/pl 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/pl 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 2926] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid/pl Sulfuric acid/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid/pl Sulfuric acid/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfuric%20acid/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfuric%20acid/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid 725] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108 | |108 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar/pl Radar/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Radar/pl 18] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar 6370] | |||
|- | |||
|109 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/pl Rocket control unit/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/pl Rocket control unit/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/pl 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/pl 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20wagon/pl Artillery wagon/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20wagon/pl Artillery wagon/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20wagon/pl 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20wagon/pl 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20wagon 5690] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20wagon 5690] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book/pl Blueprint book/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book/pl Blueprint book/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20book/pl 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20book/pl 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book 1173] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book 1173] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/pl Gate/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/pl Gate/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/pl 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/pl 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 2979] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 2979] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/pl Hazard concrete/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/pl Hazard concrete/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/pl 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/pl 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 214] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 214] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/pl High tech science pack/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/pl 17] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack 1843] | |||
|- | |||
|115 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine/pl Land mine/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine/pl Land mine/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Land%20mine/pl 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Land%20mine/pl 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine 1359] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine 1359] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil/pl Light oil/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil/pl Light oil/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil/pl 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil/pl 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil 1229] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil 1229] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells/pl Shotgun shells/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells/pl Shotgun shells/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun%20shells/pl 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun%20shells/pl 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells 289] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells 289] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/pl Steam/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/pl Steam/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/pl 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/pl 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2828] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2828] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/pl Cliff explosives/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/pl Cliff explosives/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/pl 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/pl 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 510] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 510] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense/pl Discharge defense/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense/pl Discharge defense/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense/pl 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense/pl 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense 552] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense 552] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret/pl Gun turret/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret/pl Gun turret/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gun%20turret/pl 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gun%20turret/pl 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret 1694] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret 1694] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor/pl Heavy armor/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor/pl Heavy armor/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor/pl 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor/pl 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor 812] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor 812] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123 | |123 | ||
Line 1,294: | Line 1,294: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastics%20(research)/pl Plastics (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastics%20(research)/pl Plastics (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Plastics%20(research)/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Plastics%20(research)/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastics%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastics%20(research) 294] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|259 | |259 | ||
Line 1,459: | Line 1,459: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/pl Atomic bomb (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/pl Atomic bomb (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research) 208] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|292 | |292 | ||
Line 1,527: | Line 1,527: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|305 | |305 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing%20(research)/pl Nuclear fuel reprocessing (research)/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing%20(research)/pl 7] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing%20(research) 125] | |||
|- | |||
|306 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research)/pl Nuclear power (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research)/pl Nuclear power (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20power%20(research)/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20power%20(research)/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research) 338] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research) 338] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |307 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/pl Personal roboport 2 (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/pl Personal roboport 2 (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research) 167] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research) 167] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |308 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/pl Player/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/pl Player/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 10982] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 10982] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |309 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter%20(research)/pl Stack inserter (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter%20(research)/pl Stack inserter (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter%20(research)/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter%20(research)/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter%20(research) 277] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter%20(research) 277] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |310 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research)/pl Artillery (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research)/pl Artillery (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research) 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research) 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|311 | |311 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/pl Artillery shell range (research)/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/pl 6] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research) 742] | |||
|- | |||
|312 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl Artillery shell shooting speed (research)/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/pl 6] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 784] | |||
|- | |||
|313 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl 6] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 254] | |||
|- | |||
|314 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research)/pl Braking force (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research)/pl Braking force (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Braking%20force%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Braking%20force%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research) 2122] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research) 2122] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |315 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Armor/pl Category:Armor/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Armor/pl Category:Armor/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Armor/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Armor/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Armor 74] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Armor 74] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |316 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Circuit%20network/pl Category:Circuit network/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Circuit%20network/pl Category:Circuit network/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Circuit%20network/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Circuit%20network/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Circuit%20network 91] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Circuit%20network 91] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |317 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy/pl Category:Energy/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy/pl Category:Energy/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Energy/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Energy/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |318 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl Character logistic trash slots (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl Character logistic trash slots (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 929] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 929] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |319 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/pl Coal liquefaction (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/pl Coal liquefaction (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research) 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research) 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |320 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/pl Efficiency module 2 (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/pl Efficiency module 2 (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |321 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/pl Efficiency module 3 (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/pl Efficiency module 3 (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |322 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/pl Flamethrower damage (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/pl Flamethrower damage (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2552] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2552] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |323 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/pl Fluid wagon (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/pl Fluid wagon (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research) 306] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research) 306] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |324 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20productivity%20(research)/pl Mining productivity (research)/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining%20productivity%20(research)/pl 6] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20productivity%20(research) 4194] | |||
|- | |||
|325 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 4371] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |326 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/pl Productivity module 2 (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/pl Productivity module 2 (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research) 131] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research) 131] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |327 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/pl Productivity module 3 (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/pl Productivity module 3 (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research) 131] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research) 131] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |328 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network/pl Robotic network/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network/pl Robotic network/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotic%20network/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotic%20network/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network 6050] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network 6050] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |329 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research)/pl Speed module 2 (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research)/pl Speed module 2 (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |330 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research)/pl Speed module 3 (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research)/pl Speed module 3 (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |331 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tile/pl Tile/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tile/pl Tile/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tile/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tile/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tile 1169] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tile 1169] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |332 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 4066] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 4066] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |333 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator/pl World generator/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator/pl World generator/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/World%20generator/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/World%20generator/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator 19744] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator 19744] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |334 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules/pl Category:Modules/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules/pl Category:Modules/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Modules/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Modules/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules 80] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules 80] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |335 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs/pl Category:Stubs/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs/pl Category:Stubs/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Stubs/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Stubs/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs 216] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs 216] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |336 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day/pl Game-day/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day/pl Game-day/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-day/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-day/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day 1270] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day 1270] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|337 | |337 |
Revision as of 15:02, 10 August 2018
Number of wanted pages: 461