Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Polish.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Polish.) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter/pl Inserter/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserter/pl 20] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter 2714] | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/pl Manual crafting/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/pl Manual crafting/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/pl Raw wood/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/pl Raw wood/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood 771] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood 771] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt/pl Transport belt/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt/pl Transport belt/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belt/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belt/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt 3136] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt 3136] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt/pl Underground belt/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt/pl Underground belt/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Underground%20belt/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Underground%20belt/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt 719] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt 719] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/pl Car/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/pl Car/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 3515] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 3515] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/pl Express transport belt/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/pl Express transport belt/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 3293] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 3293] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt/pl Express underground belt/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt/pl Express underground belt/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20underground%20belt/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20underground%20belt/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt 1253] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt 1253] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt/pl Fast transport belt/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt/pl Fast transport belt/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20transport%20belt/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20transport%20belt/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt 2878] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt 2878] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/pl Pump/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/pl Pump/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/pl 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/pl 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3153] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
Line 529: | Line 529: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret/pl Laser turret/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret/pl Laser turret/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20turret/pl 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20turret/pl 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turret 1527] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106 | |106 | ||
Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret/pl Gun turret/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret/pl Gun turret/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gun%20turret/pl 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gun%20turret/pl 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret 1659] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125 | |125 | ||
Line 1,504: | Line 1,504: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/pl Space science pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/pl Space science pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2890] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|301 | |301 | ||
Line 1,572: | Line 1,572: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|314 | |314 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-tick/pl Game-tick/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-tick/pl 6] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-tick 726] | |||
|- | |||
|315 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe/pl Heat pipe/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe/pl Heat pipe/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20pipe/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20pipe/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe 948] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe 948] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |316 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research)/pl Heavy armor (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research)/pl Heavy armor (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research) 251] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research) 251] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |317 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/pl Kovarex enrichment process/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/pl Kovarex enrichment process/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5442] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5442] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |318 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack/pl Military science pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack/pl Military science pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack 1831 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack 1831 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |319 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research)/pl Nuclear power (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research)/pl Nuclear power (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20power%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20power%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research) 338] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research) 338] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |320 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/pl Production science pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/pl Production science pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 1965] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 1965] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |321 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network/pl Robotic network/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network/pl Robotic network/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotic%20network/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotic%20network/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network 6050] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network 6050] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |322 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/pl Steam/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/pl Steam/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2869] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2869] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |323 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/pl Uranium ammo (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/pl Uranium ammo (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research) 112] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research) 112] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |324 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research)/pl Artillery (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research)/pl Artillery (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20(research)/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20(research)/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research) 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research) 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |325 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/pl Atomic bomb (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/pl Atomic bomb (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research) 197] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research) 197] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |326 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 254] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 254] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |327 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research)/pl Braking force (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research)/pl Braking force (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Braking%20force%20(research)/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Braking%20force%20(research)/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research) 2122] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research) 2122] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |328 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules/pl Category:Modules/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules/pl Category:Modules/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Modules/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Modules/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules 80] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules 80] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |329 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl Character logistic trash slots (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl Character logistic trash slots (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 923] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 923] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |330 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/pl Coal liquefaction (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/pl Coal liquefaction (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research) 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research) 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |331 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pl Console/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pl Console/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 28959] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 28959] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |332 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/pl Efficiency module 2 (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/pl Efficiency module 2 (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |333 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/pl Efficiency module 3 (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/pl Efficiency module 3 (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |334 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/pl Flamethrower damage (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/pl Flamethrower damage (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2577] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2577] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |335 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/pl Fluid wagon (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/pl Fluid wagon (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research) 306] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research) 306] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |336 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second/pl Game-second/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second/pl Game-second/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-second/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-second/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second 583] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second 583] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|337 | |337 | ||
Line 1,969: | Line 1,969: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production/pl Power production/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production/pl Power production/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20production/pl 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20production/pl 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production 6648] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|394 | |394 | ||
Line 2,064: | Line 2,064: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Prototype%20definitions/pl Prototype definitions/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Prototype%20definitions/pl Prototype definitions/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Prototype%20definitions/pl 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Prototype%20definitions/pl 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Prototype%20definitions | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Prototype%20definitions 9966] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|413 | |413 | ||
Line 2,114: | Line 2,114: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format/pl Achievement file format/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format/pl Achievement file format/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Achievement%20file%20format/pl 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Achievement%20file%20format/pl 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format 6544] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|423 | |423 |
Revision as of 12:47, 22 May 2018
Number of wanted pages in Polish: 495