Factorio:Wanted pages/fr: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for French.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for French.) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/fr Buffer chest/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/fr Buffer chest/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/fr 62] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/fr 62] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 2224] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/fr Uranium processing/fr] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/fr 38] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 1047] | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/fr Uranium-235/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/fr Uranium-235/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/fr 38] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/fr 38] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 501 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 501 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/fr Uranium-238/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/fr Uranium-238/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/fr 38] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/fr 38] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 472 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 472 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack/fr Military science pack/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack/fr Military science pack/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack/fr 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack/fr 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack 475 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack 475 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/fr Production science pack/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/fr Production science pack/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/fr 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/fr 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 638 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 638 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/fr Space science pack/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/fr Space science pack/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/fr 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/fr 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2096] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2096] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium% | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/fr Uranium fuel cell/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium% | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/fr 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium% | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 565 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/fr High tech science pack/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/fr High tech science pack/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/fr 36] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/fr 36] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack 633] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack 633] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/fr Nuclear fuel reprocessing/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/fr Nuclear fuel reprocessing/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/fr 36] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/fr 36] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 331 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 331 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack/fr Repair pack/fr] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Repair%20pack/fr 23] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack 933] | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge/fr Centrifuge/fr] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Centrifuge/fr 22] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge 521 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket/fr Explosive rocket/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket/fr Explosive rocket/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20rocket/fr 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20rocket/fr 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket 865] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket 865] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20reactor/fr Nuclear reactor/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20reactor/fr Nuclear reactor/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20reactor/fr 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20reactor/fr 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20reactor 4322] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20reactor 4322] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/fr Personal laser defense/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/fr Personal laser defense/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/fr 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/fr 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 745] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 745] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/fr Personal roboport/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/fr Personal roboport/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/fr 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/fr 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 1219] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 1219] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20turret/fr Artillery turret/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20turret/fr Artillery turret/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20turret/fr 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20turret/fr 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20turret 3983] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20turret 3983] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint/fr Blueprint/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint/fr Blueprint/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint/fr 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint/fr 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint 6933] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint 6933] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 |
Revision as of 20:20, 12 January 2018
Number of wanted pages in French: 402