Factorio:Wanted pages/es: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Spanish.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Spanish.) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/es Cluster grenade/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/es Cluster grenade/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/es 23] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/es 23] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 386] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/es Beacon/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/es Beacon/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/es 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/es 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 8464] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
Line 502: | Line 502: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/es Passive provider chest/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/es Passive provider chest/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/es 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/es 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 976] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 976] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/es Pipe to ground/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/es Pipe to ground/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/es 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/es 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 1970] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 1970] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/es Red wire/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/es Red wire/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/es 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/es 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 687] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 687] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine/es Steam engine/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine/es Steam engine/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20engine/es 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20engine/es 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine 2141] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine 2141] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator/es Accumulator/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator/es Accumulator/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Accumulator/es 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Accumulator/es 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator 5896] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator 5896] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting/es Crafting/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting/es Crafting/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crafting/es 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crafting/es 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting 7591] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting 7591] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire/es Green wire/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire/es Green wire/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Green%20wire/es 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Green%20wire/es 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire 691] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire 691] | ||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/es Logistic network/es] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/es 18] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network 9141] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|108 | |108 | ||
Line 1,739: | Line 1,739: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/es Upcoming features/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/es Upcoming features/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/es 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/es 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 2414] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|348 | |348 | ||
Line 1,864: | Line 1,864: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/es Balancers/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/es Balancers/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/es 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/es 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers 35913] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|373 | |373 | ||
Line 2,269: | Line 2,269: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/es Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/es Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/es 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/es 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 23040] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|454 | |454 |
Revision as of 20:16, 25 May 2018
Number of wanted pages in Spanish: 463