Factorio:Wanted pages/es: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Spanish.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Spanish.) |
||
Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112 | |112 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/es Module/es] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/es 17] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module 7447] | |||
|- | |||
|113 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/es Power switch/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/es Power switch/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/es 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/es 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 1925] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 1925] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20rounds%20magazine/es Uranium rounds magazine/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20rounds%20magazine/es Uranium rounds magazine/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20rounds%20magazine/es 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20rounds%20magazine/es 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20rounds%20magazine 633] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20rounds%20magazine 633] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell/es Artillery shell/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell/es Artillery shell/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell/es 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell/es 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell 682 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell 682 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20targeting%20remote/es Artillery targeting remote/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20targeting%20remote/es Artillery targeting remote/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20targeting%20remote/es 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20targeting%20remote/es 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20targeting%20remote 772 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20targeting%20remote 772 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine/es Assembling machine/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine/es Assembling machine/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine/es 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine/es 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine 479 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine 479 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/es Buffer chest/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/es Buffer chest/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/es 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/es 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 1544] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 1544] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell/es Explosive uranium cannon shell/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell/es Explosive uranium cannon shell/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell/es 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell/es 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell 1666] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell 1666] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/es Landfill/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/es Landfill/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/es 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/es 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 543] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 543] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121 | |121 |
Revision as of 23:09, 14 April 2018
Number of wanted pages in Spanish: 464