Factorio:Wanted pages/es: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Spanish.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Spanish.) |
||
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/es Energy shield/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/es Energy shield/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1086] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/es Requester chest/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/es Requester chest/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 990] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/es Storage chest/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/es Storage chest/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/es 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/es 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 1165] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | |84 | ||
Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/es Energy shield MK2/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/es Energy shield MK2/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/es 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/es 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1320] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
Line 639: | Line 639: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/es Logistic network/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/es Logistic network/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/es 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/es 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network 9141] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128 | |128 | ||
Line 704: | Line 704: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/es Storage/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/es Storage/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/es 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/es 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2448] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|141 | |141 | ||
Line 719: | Line 719: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/es Fluid wagon/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/es Fluid wagon/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/es 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/es 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon 1684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|144 | |144 | ||
Line 837: | Line 837: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|167 | |167 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20concrete/es Refined concrete/es] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20concrete/es 12] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20concrete 962] | |||
|- | |||
|168 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202/es Speed module 2/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202/es Speed module 2/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202/es 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202/es 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202 394] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202 394] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |169 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module/es Speed module/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module/es Speed module/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module/es 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module/es 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module 308] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module 308] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |170 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automated%20rail%20transportation%20(research)/es Automated rail transportation (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automated%20rail%20transportation%20(research)/es Automated rail transportation (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automated%20rail%20transportation%20(research)/es 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automated%20rail%20transportation%20(research)/es 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automated%20rail%20transportation%20(research) 346] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automated%20rail%20transportation%20(research) 346] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |171 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/es Deconstruction planner/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/es Deconstruction planner/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/es 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/es 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 1619] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 1619] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |172 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe/es Heat pipe/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe/es Heat pipe/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20pipe/es 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20pipe/es 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe 948] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe 948] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|173 | |173 | ||
Line 927: | Line 927: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|185 | |185 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/es Refined hazard concrete/es] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/es 10] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 387] | |||
|- | |||
|186 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20damage%20(research)/es Rocket damage (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20damage%20(research)/es Rocket damage (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20damage%20(research)/es 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20damage%20(research)/es 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20damage%20(research) 1925] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20damage%20(research) 1925] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |187 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/es Rocket shooting speed (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/es Rocket shooting speed (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/es 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/es 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 2006] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 2006] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |188 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocketry%20(research)/es Rocketry (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocketry%20(research)/es Rocketry (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocketry%20(research)/es 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocketry%20(research)/es 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocketry%20(research) 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocketry%20(research) 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |189 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/es Tutorial:Quick start guide/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/es Tutorial:Quick start guide/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/es 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide/es 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide 19776] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quick%20start%20guide 19776] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |190 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/es Advanced oil processing (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/es Advanced oil processing (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research) 696] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research) 696] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |191 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/es Application directory/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/es Application directory/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory 3369] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory 3369] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |192 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20(research)/es Battery (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20(research)/es Battery (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20(research)/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20(research)/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20(research) 217] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20(research) 217] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |193 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Inserters/es Category:Inserters/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Inserters/es Category:Inserters/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Inserters/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Inserters/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Inserters 81] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Inserters 81] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |194 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Producers/es Category:Producers/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Producers/es Category:Producers/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Producers/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Producers/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Producers 92] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Producers 92] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |195 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction/es Category:Resource extraction/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction/es Category:Resource extraction/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Resource%20extraction/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Resource%20extraction/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction 101] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resource%20extraction 101] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |196 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/es Electric energy accumulators (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/es Electric energy accumulators (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research) 128] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research) 128] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |197 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20(research)/es Electric engine (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20(research)/es Electric engine (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20engine%20(research)/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20engine%20(research)/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20(research) 224] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20(research) 224] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |198 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20(research)/es Engine (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20(research)/es Engine (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Engine%20(research)/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Engine%20(research)/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20(research) 196] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20(research) 196] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |199 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives%20(research)/es Explosives (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives%20(research)/es Explosives (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosives%20(research)/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosives%20(research)/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives%20(research) 111] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives%20(research) 111] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |200 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20(research)/es Flamethrower (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20(research)/es Flamethrower (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20(research)/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20(research)/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20(research) 112] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20(research) 112] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |201 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20system/es Fluid system/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20system/es Fluid system/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20system/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20system/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20system 9108] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20system 9108] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |202 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/es Game modes and options/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/es Game modes and options/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1356] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1356] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |203 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landmines%20(research)/es Landmines (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landmines%20(research)/es Landmines (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landmines%20(research)/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landmines%20(research)/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landmines%20(research) 110] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landmines%20(research) 110] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |204 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turrets%20(research)/es Laser turrets (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turrets%20(research)/es Laser turrets (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20turrets%20(research)/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20turrets%20(research)/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turrets%20(research) 114] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20turrets%20(research) 114] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |205 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%20(research)/es Logistics (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%20(research)/es Logistics (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistics%20(research)/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistics%20(research)/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%20(research) 194] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%20(research) 194] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |206 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modules%20(research)/es Modules (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modules%20(research)/es Modules (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modules%20(research)/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modules%20(research)/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modules%20(research) 175] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modules%20(research) 175] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |207 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Optics%20(research)/es Optics (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Optics%20(research)/es Optics (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Optics%20(research)/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Optics%20(research)/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Optics%20(research) 222] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Optics%20(research) 222] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |208 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastics%20(research)/es Plastics (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastics%20(research)/es Plastics (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Plastics%20(research)/es 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Plastics%20(research)/es 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastics%20(research) 258] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastics%20(research) 258] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|209 | |209 | ||
Line 1,509: | Line 1,509: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel/es Barrel/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel/es Barrel/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Barrel/es 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Barrel/es 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel 4900] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|302 | |302 | ||
Line 1,719: | Line 1,719: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/es Debug mode/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/es Debug mode/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/es 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/es 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode 6522] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|344 | |344 |
Revision as of 16:23, 7 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in Spanish: 464