Factorio:Wanted pages/es: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Spanish.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Spanish.) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack/es Military science pack/es] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack/es 35] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack 475 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure/es Low density structure/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure/es Low density structure/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure/es 34] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure/es 34] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure 456] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure 456] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
Line 1,317: | Line 1,317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|263 | |263 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Units/es Units/es] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Units/es 8] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Units 5397] | |||
|- | |||
|264 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20cargo%20size%20(research)/es Worker robot cargo size (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20cargo%20size%20(research)/es Worker robot cargo size (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Worker%20robot%20cargo%20size%20(research)/es 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Worker%20robot%20cargo%20size%20(research)/es 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20cargo%20size%20(research) 1256] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20cargo%20size%20(research) 1256] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |265 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research)/es Worker robot speed (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research)/es Worker robot speed (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research)/es 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research)/es 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research) 1997] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research) 1997] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |266 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system/es Category:Belt transport system/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system/es Category:Belt transport system/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Belt%20transport%20system/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Belt%20transport%20system/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system 97] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system 97] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |267 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense/es Category:Defense/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense/es Category:Defense/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Defense/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Defense/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |268 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Disambiguations/es Category:Disambiguations/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Disambiguations/es Category:Disambiguations/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Disambiguations/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Disambiguations/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Disambiguations 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Disambiguations 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |269 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/es Category:Fluids/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/es Category:Fluids/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |270 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network/es Category:Logistic network/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network/es Category:Logistic network/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistic%20network/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistic%20network/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network 79] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network 79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |271 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chests/es Chests/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chests/es Chests/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chests/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chests/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chests 626 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chests 626 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |272 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20(research)/es Concrete (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20(research)/es Concrete (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete%20(research)/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete%20(research)/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20(research) 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20(research) 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |273 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20capacity%20bonus%20(research)/es Inserter capacity bonus (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20capacity%20bonus%20(research)/es Inserter capacity bonus (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserter%20capacity%20bonus%20(research)/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserter%20capacity%20bonus%20(research)/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20capacity%20bonus%20(research) 4288] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20capacity%20bonus%20(research) 4288] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |274 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings/es Keyboard bindings/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings/es Keyboard bindings/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Keyboard%20bindings/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Keyboard%20bindings/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings 4865] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings 4865] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |275 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20(research)/es Laser (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20(research)/es Laser (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20(research)/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20(research)/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20(research) 308] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20(research) 308] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |276 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20processing/es Oil processing/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20processing/es Oil processing/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20processing/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20processing/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20processing | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20processing 9746] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |277 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20(research)/es Personal roboport (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20(research)/es Personal roboport (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%20(research)/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%20(research)/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20(research) 116] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20(research) 116] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |278 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research)/es Rocket silo (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research)/es Rocket silo (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo%20(research)/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo%20(research)/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research) 3975] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research) 3975] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |279 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turrets%20(research)/es Turrets (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turrets%20(research)/es Turrets (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turrets%20(research)/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turrets%20(research)/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turrets%20(research) 233] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turrets%20(research) 233] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|280 | |280 | ||
Line 1,534: | Line 1,534: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/es Console/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/es Console/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/es 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/es 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 24537] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|307 | |307 | ||
Line 2,299: | Line 2,299: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Version%20history/es Version history/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Version%20history/es Version history/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Version%20history/es 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Version%20history/es 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Version%20history | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Version%20history 1235] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|460 | |460 |
Revision as of 19:54, 2 February 2018
Number of wanted pages in Spanish: 462