Factorio:Wanted pages/es: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Spanish.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Spanish.) |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/es Lab/es] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/es 13] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 1721] | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit/es Processing unit/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit/es Processing unit/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Processing%20unit/es 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Processing%20unit/es 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit 441] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit 441] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant/es Chemical plant/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant/es Chemical plant/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20plant/es 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20plant/es 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant 981] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant 981] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defense/es Defense/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defense/es Defense/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defense/es 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defense/es 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defense 1334] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defense 1334] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/es Factorio:Navigation/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/es Factorio:Navigation/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/es 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/es 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation 94] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 |
Revision as of 15:45, 13 August 2017
Number of wanted pages in Spanish: 497