Factorio:Wanted pages/ko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system/ko Electric system/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system/ko Electric system/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20system/ko | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20system/ko 31] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system 10263] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system 10263] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/ko Mining/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/ko Mining/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/ko 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/ko 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining 5327] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108 | |108 | ||
Line 964: | Line 964: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ko Bullet damage (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ko Bullet damage (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ko 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ko 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Bullet%20damage%20(research) 2025] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|193 | |193 | ||
Line 999: | Line 999: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/ko Cliff/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/ko Cliff/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/ko 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/ko 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff 1516] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|200 | |200 | ||
Line 1,034: | Line 1,034: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings/ko Keyboard bindings/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings/ko Keyboard bindings/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Keyboard%20bindings/ko 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Keyboard%20bindings/ko 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings 8239] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|207 | |207 | ||
Line 1,224: | Line 1,224: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/ko Deconstruction planner/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/ko Deconstruction planner/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/ko 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/ko 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 1949] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|245 | |245 | ||
Line 1,419: | Line 1,419: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/ko News/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/ko News/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/ko 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/ko 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 5376] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|284 | |284 | ||
Line 1,484: | Line 1,484: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/ko Portable fusion reactor/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/ko Portable fusion reactor/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/ko 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/ko 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor 879] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|297 | |297 | ||
Line 1,604: | Line 1,604: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/ko Upcoming features/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/ko Upcoming features/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/ko 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/ko 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 7016] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|321 | |321 | ||
Line 1,747: | Line 1,747: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|349 | |349 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day/ko Game-day/ko] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-day/ko 5] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day 1396] | |||
|- | |||
|350 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/ko Glossary/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/ko Glossary/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18000] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18000] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |351 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/ko Install guide/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/ko Install guide/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide 4662] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide 4662] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |352 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab%20research%20speed%20(research)/ko Lab research speed (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab%20research%20speed%20(research)/ko Lab research speed (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab%20research%20speed%20(research)/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab%20research%20speed%20(research)/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab%20research%20speed%20(research) 1515] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab%20research%20speed%20(research) 1515] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |353 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20productivity%20(research)/ko Mining productivity (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20productivity%20(research)/ko Mining productivity (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining%20productivity%20(research)/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining%20productivity%20(research)/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20productivity%20(research) 4232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20productivity%20(research) 4232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |354 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/ko Personal laser defense/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/ko Personal laser defense/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 714] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 714] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |355 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/ko Personal roboport/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/ko Personal roboport/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 1244] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 1244] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |356 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/ko Portable solar panel/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/ko Portable solar panel/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 879] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 879] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |357 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production/ko Power production/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production/ko Power production/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20production/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20production/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production 6130] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production 6130] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |358 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%20(research)/ko Productivity module (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%20(research)/ko Productivity module (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%20(research)/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%20(research)/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%20(research) 134] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%20(research) 134] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |359 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/ko Productivity module 2 (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/ko Productivity module 2 (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research) 131] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research) 131] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |360 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/ko Productivity module 3 (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/ko Productivity module 3 (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research) 131] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research) 131] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |361 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocketry%20(research)/ko Rocketry (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocketry%20(research)/ko Rocketry (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocketry%20(research)/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocketry%20(research)/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocketry%20(research) 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocketry%20(research) 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |362 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%20(research)/ko Speed module (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%20(research)/ko Speed module (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%20(research)/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%20(research)/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%20(research) 127] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%20(research) 127] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |363 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research)/ko Speed module 2 (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research)/ko Speed module 2 (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202%20(research)/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202%20(research)/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |364 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research)/ko Speed module 3 (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research)/ko Speed module 3 (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203%20(research)/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203%20(research)/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |365 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics/ko Transport belts/Physics/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics/ko Transport belts/Physics/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/Physics/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/Physics/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics 11082] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics 11082] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |366 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turrets%20(research)/ko Turrets (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turrets%20(research)/ko Turrets (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turrets%20(research)/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turrets%20(research)/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turrets%20(research) 233] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turrets%20(research) 233] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |367 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor/ko Armor/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor/ko Armor/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Armor/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Armor/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor 417 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor 417 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |368 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation/ko Download and installation/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation/ko Download and installation/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20installation/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20installation/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation 27 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation 27 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |369 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/ko Factorio:Translation guide/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/ko Factorio:Translation guide/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 6748] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 6748] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|370 | |370 | ||
Line 1,869: | Line 1,869: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/ko Player/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/ko Player/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 11335] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|374 | |374 | ||
Line 1,894: | Line 1,894: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ko Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ko Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 20061] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|379 | |379 |
Revision as of 15:36, 26 October 2018
Number of wanted pages: 480