Factorio:Wanted pages/ru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Russian.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Russian.) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive/ru Locomotive/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Locomotive/ru 52] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive 4128] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/ru Rocket part/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/ru Rocket part/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/ru 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/ru 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 3962] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 3962] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/ru Express transport belt/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/ru 49] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 3291] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/ru Nuclear fuel/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/ru Nuclear fuel/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/ru 49] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/ru 49] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1084] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1084] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter/ru Express splitter/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter/ru Express splitter/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20splitter/ru | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20splitter/ru 48] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter 808] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter 808] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt/ru Express underground belt/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt/ru Express underground belt/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20underground%20belt/ru | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20underground%20belt/ru 48] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt 1253] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20underground%20belt 1253] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt/ru Fast transport belt/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt/ru Fast transport belt/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20transport%20belt/ru | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20transport%20belt/ru 48] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt 2972] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20transport%20belt 2972] | ||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/ru Cargo wagon/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/ru 47] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 6505] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/ru Fast splitter/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/ru 47] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter 776] | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20underground%20belt/ru Fast underground belt/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20underground%20belt/ru 47] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20underground%20belt 1034] | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire/ru Green wire/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire/ru Green wire/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Green%20wire/ru 47] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Green%20wire/ru 47] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire 691] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Green%20wire 691] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/ru Red wire/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire/ru Red wire/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/ru 47] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Red%20wire/ru 47] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 687] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Red%20wire 687] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/ru Splitter/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/ru 47] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter 1132] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal/ru Rail signal/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal/ru Rail signal/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20signal/ru 46] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20signal/ru 46] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal 3459] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal 3459] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20concrete/ru Refined concrete/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20concrete/ru 38] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20concrete 962] | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar/ru Radar/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar/ru Radar/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Radar/ru 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Radar/ru 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar 6602] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar 6602] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/ru Refined hazard concrete/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/ru 36] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 387] | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo/ru Flamethrower ammo/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo/ru Flamethrower ammo/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20ammo/ru 35] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20ammo/ru 35] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo 939] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo 939] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/ru Grenade/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/ru Grenade/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/ru 35] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/ru 35] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 926] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 926] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/ru Module/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/ru Module/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/ru 35] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/ru 35] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module 7447] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module 7447] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2/ru Power armor MK2/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2/ru Power armor MK2/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor%20MK2/ru 35] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor%20MK2/ru 35] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2 759] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2 759] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
Line 1,104: | Line 1,104: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/ru Console/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/ru Console/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/ru 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/ru 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 25310] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|221 | |221 |
Revision as of 11:38, 11 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in Russian: 393