Factorio:Wanted pages/ru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Russian.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Russian.) |
||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/ru Rail chain signal/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/ru Rail chain signal/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/ru 42] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/ru 42] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3031] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 862: | Line 862: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|172 | |172 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process%20(research)/ru Kovarex enrichment process (research)/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process%20(research)/ru 11] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process%20(research) 174] | |||
|- | |||
|173 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20(research)/ru Laser (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20(research)/ru Laser (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20(research)/ru 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20(research)/ru 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20(research) 308] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20(research) 308] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |174 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20processing/ru Oil processing/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20processing/ru Oil processing/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20processing/ru 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20processing/ru 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20processing 9746] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20processing 9746] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |175 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20(research)/ru Personal roboport (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20(research)/ru Personal roboport (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%20(research)/ru 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%20(research)/ru 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20(research) 116] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20(research) 116] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |176 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robots/ru Robots/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robots/ru Robots/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robots/ru 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robots/ru 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robots 226 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robots 226 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |177 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitters/ru Splitters/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitters/ru Splitters/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitters/ru 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitters/ru 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitters 149 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitters 149 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |178 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turrets%20(research)/ru Turrets (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turrets%20(research)/ru Turrets (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turrets%20(research)/ru 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turrets%20(research)/ru 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turrets%20(research) 233] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turrets%20(research) 233] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |179 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/ru Coal liquefaction (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/ru Coal liquefaction (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/ru 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/ru 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research) 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research) 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |180 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research)/ru Heavy armor (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research)/ru Heavy armor (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor%20(research)/ru 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor%20(research)/ru 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research) 251] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research) 251] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |181 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/ru Uranium ammo (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/ru 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research) 112] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |182 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ru Cannon shell damage (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ru Cannon shell damage (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ru 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ru 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research) 1921] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research) 1921] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |183 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru Cannon shell shooting speed (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru Cannon shell shooting speed (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1541] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1541] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |184 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives%20(research)/ru Cliff explosives (research)/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives%20(research)/ru 9] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives%20(research) 116] | |||
|- | |||
|185 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill%20(research)/ru Landfill (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill%20(research)/ru Landfill (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill%20(research)/ru 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill%20(research)/ru 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill%20(research) 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill%20(research) 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |186 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20network/ru Transport network/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20network/ru Transport network/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20network/ru 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20network/ru 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20network 35 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20network 35 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |187 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research)/ru Artillery (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research) 109] | ||
|- | |||
|188 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/ru Atomic bomb (research)/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/ru 8] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research) 197] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |189 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ru Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ru Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 254] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 254] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |190 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research)/ru Braking force (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research)/ru Braking force (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Braking%20force%20(research)/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Braking%20force%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research) 2122] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research) 2122] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |191 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ru Character logistic trash slots (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ru Character logistic trash slots (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 923] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 923] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |192 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/ru Efficiency module 2 (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/ru Efficiency module 2 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |193 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/ru Efficiency module 3 (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/ru Efficiency module 3 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |194 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/ru Flamethrower damage (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/ru Flamethrower damage (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2556] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2556] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |195 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/ru Fluid wagon (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/ru Fluid wagon (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research) 306] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research) 306] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |196 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/ru Personal roboport 2 (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/ru Personal roboport 2 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research) 167] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research) 167] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |197 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/ru Productivity module 2 (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/ru Productivity module 2 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research) 131] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research) 131] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |198 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/ru Productivity module 3 (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/ru Productivity module 3 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research) 131] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research) 131] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |199 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research)/ru Speed module 2 (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research)/ru Speed module 2 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202%20(research)/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |200 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research)/ru Speed module 3 (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research)/ru Speed module 3 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203%20(research)/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |201 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter%20(research)/ru Stack inserter (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter%20(research)/ru Stack inserter (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter%20(research)/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter%20(research)/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter%20(research) 277] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter%20(research) 277] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |202 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorials/ru Tutorials/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorials/ru Tutorials/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorials/ru 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorials/ru 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorials 1898] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorials 1898] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |203 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/ru Artillery shell range (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/ru Artillery shell range (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/ru 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/ru 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research) 648 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research) 648 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |204 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru Artillery shell shooting speed (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru Artillery shell shooting speed (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 672 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 672 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|205 | |205 |
Revision as of 11:16, 25 February 2018
Number of wanted pages in Russian: 392