Factorio:Wanted pages/ru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Russian.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Russian.) |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/ru Storage/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/ru 38] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2458] | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/ru Cliff explosives/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/ru Cliff explosives/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/ru 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/ru 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 520 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 520 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/ru Hazard concrete/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/ru Hazard concrete/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/ru 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/ru 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 214] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 214] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar/ru Radar/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar/ru Radar/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Radar/ru 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Radar/ru 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar 6603] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar 6603] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting/ru Crafting/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crafting/ru 15] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting 7752] | |||
|- | |||
|92 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20system%20(research)/ru Logistic system (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20system%20(research)/ru Logistic system (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20system%20(research)/ru 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20system%20(research)/ru 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20system%20(research) 116] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20system%20(research) 116] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway%20(research)/ru Railway (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway%20(research)/ru Railway (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway%20(research)/ru 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway%20(research)/ru 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway%20(research) 309] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway%20(research) 309] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research)/ru Advanced material processing 2 (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research)/ru Advanced material processing 2 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research)/ru 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research)/ru 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research) 281] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20material%20processing%202%20(research) 281] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research)/ru Automation 2 (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research)/ru Automation 2 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%202%20(research)/ru 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%202%20(research)/ru 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research) 320] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research) 320] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research)/ru Automation 3 (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research)/ru Automation 3 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%203%20(research)/ru 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%203%20(research)/ru 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research) 113] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research) 113] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | |97 |
Revision as of 18:41, 16 February 2018
Number of wanted pages in Russian: 393