Factorio:Wanted pages/pt-br: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
||
Line 709: | Line 709: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal/pt-br Rail signal/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal/pt-br Rail signal/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20signal/pt-br 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20signal/pt-br 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20signal 3459] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|142 | |142 | ||
Line 1,467: | Line 1,467: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|293 | |293 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turret/pt-br Turret/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turret/pt-br 5] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turret 151 (Disambiguation)] | |||
|- | |||
|294 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20cargo%20size%20(research)/pt-br Worker robot cargo size (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20cargo%20size%20(research)/pt-br Worker robot cargo size (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Worker%20robot%20cargo%20size%20(research)/pt-br 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Worker%20robot%20cargo%20size%20(research)/pt-br 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20cargo%20size%20(research) 1256] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20cargo%20size%20(research) 1256] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |295 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research)/pt-br Worker robot speed (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research)/pt-br Worker robot speed (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research)/pt-br 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research)/pt-br 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research) 1997] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Worker%20robot%20speed%20(research) 1997] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |296 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20technology%20(research)/pt-br Alien technology (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20technology%20(research)/pt-br Alien technology (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20technology%20(research)/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20technology%20(research)/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20technology%20(research) 374] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20technology%20(research) 374] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |297 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor%20crafting%20(research)/pt-br Armor crafting (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor%20crafting%20(research)/pt-br Armor crafting (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Armor%20crafting%20(research)/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Armor%20crafting%20(research)/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor%20crafting%20(research) 234] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor%20crafting%20(research) 234] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |298 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor/pt-br Armor/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor/pt-br Armor/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Armor/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Armor/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor 363 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor 363 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |299 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automated%20construction%20(research)/pt-br Automated construction (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automated%20construction%20(research)/pt-br Automated construction (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automated%20construction%20(research)/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automated%20construction%20(research)/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automated%20construction%20(research) 450] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automated%20construction%20(research) 450] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |300 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Circuit%20network/pt-br Category:Circuit network/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Circuit%20network/pt-br Category:Circuit network/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Circuit%20network/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Circuit%20network/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Circuit%20network 91] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Circuit%20network 91] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |301 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network%20(research)/pt-br Circuit network (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network%20(research)/pt-br Circuit network (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network%20(research)/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network%20(research)/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network%20(research) 319] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network%20(research) 319] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |302 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/pt-br Cluster grenade (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/pt-br Cluster grenade (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 177] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 177] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |303 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20(research)/pt-br Concrete (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20(research)/pt-br Concrete (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete%20(research)/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete%20(research)/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20(research) 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20(research) 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |304 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/pt-br Deconstruction planner/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/pt-br Deconstruction planner/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 1619] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 1619] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |305 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/pt-br Energy shield MK2/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/pt-br Energy shield MK2/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1519] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1519] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |306 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/pt-br Energy shield/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/pt-br Energy shield/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1101] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1101] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |307 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/pt-br Exoskeleton/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/pt-br Exoskeleton/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton 2055] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton 2055] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |308 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket/pt-br Explosive rocket/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket/pt-br Explosive rocket/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20rocket/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20rocket/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket 865] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket 865] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |309 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second/pt-br Game-second/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second/pt-br Game-second/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-second/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-second/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second 580] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second 580] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |310 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-tick/pt-br Game-tick/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-tick/pt-br Game-tick/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-tick/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-tick/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-tick 726] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-tick 726] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |311 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade%20damage%20(research)/pt-br Grenade damage (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade%20damage%20(research)/pt-br Grenade damage (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade%20damage%20(research)/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade%20damage%20(research)/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade%20damage%20(research) 2033] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade%20damage%20(research) 2033] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |312 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20capacity%20bonus%20(research)/pt-br Inserter capacity bonus (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20capacity%20bonus%20(research)/pt-br Inserter capacity bonus (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserter%20capacity%20bonus%20(research)/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserter%20capacity%20bonus%20(research)/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20capacity%20bonus%20(research) 4288] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20capacity%20bonus%20(research) 4288] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |313 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20(research)/pt-br Laser (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20(research)/pt-br Laser (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20(research)/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Laser%20(research)/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20(research) 308] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Laser%20(research) 308] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |314 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/pt-br Logistic network/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/pt-br Logistic network/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network 9094] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network 9094] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |315 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modding/pt-br Modding/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modding/pt-br Modding/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modding/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modding/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modding 6293] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modding 6293] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |316 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision/pt-br Nightvision/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision/pt-br Nightvision/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nightvision/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nightvision/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision 1028] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision 1028] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |317 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/pt-br Personal laser defense/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/pt-br Personal laser defense/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 745] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 745] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |318 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20(research)/pt-br Personal roboport (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20(research)/pt-br Personal roboport (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%20(research)/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%20(research)/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20(research) 116] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20(research) 116] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |319 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/pt-br Piercing shotgun shells/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/pt-br Piercing shotgun shells/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells 316] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells 316] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |320 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/pt-br Player/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/pt-br Player/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 9658] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 9658] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |321 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/pt-br Portable solar panel/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/pt-br Portable solar panel/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 899] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 899] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |322 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Provider%20chest/pt-br Provider chest/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Provider%20chest/pt-br Provider chest/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Provider%20chest/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Provider%20chest/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Provider%20chest 493 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Provider%20chest 493 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |323 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack/pt-br Repair pack/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack/pt-br Repair pack/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Repair%20pack/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Repair%20pack/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack 933] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack 933] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |324 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20defense%20(research)/pt-br Rocket defense (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20defense%20(research)/pt-br Rocket defense (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20defense%20(research)/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20defense%20(research)/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20defense%20(research) 471] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20defense%20(research) 471] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |325 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20defense/pt-br Rocket defense/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20defense/pt-br Rocket defense/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20defense/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20defense/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20defense 497] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20defense 497] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |326 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research)/pt-br Rocket silo (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research)/pt-br Rocket silo (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo%20(research)/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo%20(research)/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research) 3975] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research) 3975] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |327 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo/pt-br Rocket silo/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo/pt-br Rocket silo/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo 2103] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo 2103] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|328 | |328 |
Revision as of 12:41, 10 September 2017
Number of wanted pages in Portuguese: 520