Factorio:Wanted pages/tr: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Updated the list of wanted pages |
Updated the list of wanted pages |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Number of wanted pages: | Number of wanted pages: 779 | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class=wikitable | ||
!# | !# | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/tr Splitter/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/tr Splitter/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/tr 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/tr 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter 1772] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/tr Circuit network/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/tr Circuit network/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/tr 23] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/tr 23] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network 30332] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter/tr Express splitter/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter/tr Express splitter/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20splitter/tr 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20splitter/tr 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter 1531] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/tr Fast splitter/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/tr Fast splitter/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/tr 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/tr 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter 1476] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/tr Railway/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/tr Railway/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/tr 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/tr 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway 24564] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
| Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator/tr Decider combinator/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator/tr Decider combinator/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Decider%20combinator/tr 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Decider%20combinator/tr 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator 4333] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
| Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/tr Rail chain signal/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/tr Rail chain signal/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/tr 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/tr 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 4424] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
| Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/tr Uranium fuel cell/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/tr Uranium fuel cell/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/tr 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/tr 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 830] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
| Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/tr Nuclear fuel/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/tr Nuclear fuel/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/tr 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/tr 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1605] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99 | |99 | ||
| Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter/tr Turbo splitter/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter/tr Turbo splitter/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turbo%20splitter/tr 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turbo%20splitter/tr 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter 1024] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|131 | |131 | ||
| Line 829: | Line 829: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/tr Beacon/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/tr Beacon/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/tr 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/tr 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 12509] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|166 | |166 | ||
| Line 1,029: | Line 1,029: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Technologies/tr Technologies/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Technologies/tr Technologies/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Technologies/tr 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Technologies/tr 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Technologies | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Technologies 30666] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|206 | |206 | ||
| Line 1,047: | Line 1,047: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|209 | |209 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell/tr Artillery shell/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell/tr Artillery shell/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell 893] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell 893] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |210 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell/tr Cannon shell/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell/tr Cannon shell/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell 1274] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell 1274] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |211 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/tr Category:Fluids/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/tr Category:Fluids/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |212 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Furnaces/tr Category:Furnaces/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Furnaces/tr Category:Furnaces/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Furnaces/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Furnaces/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Furnaces 81] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Furnaces 81] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |213 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock/tr Category:Rolling stock/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock/tr Category:Rolling stock/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Rolling%20stock/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Rolling%20stock/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock 83] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock 83] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |214 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs/tr Category:Science packs/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs/tr Category:Science packs/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Science%20packs/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Science%20packs/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs 100] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Science%20packs 100] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |215 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/tr Category:Terrain/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/tr Category:Terrain/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 93] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 93] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |216 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Transport/tr Category:Transport/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Transport/tr Category:Transport/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Transport/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Transport/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Transport 81] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Transport 81] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |217 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/tr Cluster grenade/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/tr Cluster grenade/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 739] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 739] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |218 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/tr Deconstruction planner/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/tr Deconstruction planner/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 18001] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 18001] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |219 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo/tr Flamethrower ammo/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo/tr Flamethrower ammo/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20ammo/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20ammo/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo 739] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo 739] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |220 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower/tr Flamethrower/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower/tr Flamethrower/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower 1164] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower 1164] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |221 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/tr Gate/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate/tr Gate/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gate/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 3157] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gate 3157] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |222 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret/tr Gun turret/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret/tr Gun turret/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gun%20turret/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Gun%20turret/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret 2636] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Gun%20turret 2636] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |223 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine/tr Land mine/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine/tr Land mine/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Land%20mine/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Land%20mine/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine 1787] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Land%20mine 1787] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |224 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lava/tr Lava/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lava/tr Lava/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lava/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lava/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lava 1264] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lava 1264] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |225 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/tr Piercing shotgun shells/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/tr Piercing shotgun shells/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells 360] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells 360] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |226 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule/tr Poison capsule/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule/tr Poison capsule/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison%20capsule/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison%20capsule/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule 1845] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule 1845] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |227 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution/tr Pollution/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution/tr Pollution/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pollution/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pollution/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution 11772] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution 11772] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |228 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar/tr Radar/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar/tr Radar/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Radar/tr 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Radar/tr 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar 7133] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Radar 7133] | ||
|- | |||
|229 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vulcanus/tr Vulcanus/tr] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Vulcanus/tr 12] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vulcanus 8665] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|230 | |230 | ||
| Line 1,179: | Line 1,179: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment/tr Belt immunity equipment/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment/tr Belt immunity equipment/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment/tr 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment/tr 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment 495] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|236 | |236 | ||
| Line 1,249: | Line 1,249: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/tr Personal roboport/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/tr Personal roboport/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/tr 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/tr 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 2875] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|250 | |250 | ||
| Line 1,259: | Line 1,259: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/tr Portable solar panel/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/tr Portable solar panel/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/tr 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/tr 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 1656] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|252 | |252 | ||
| Line 1,339: | Line 1,339: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber/tr Biochamber/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber/tr Biochamber/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biochamber/tr 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biochamber/tr 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber 8349] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|268 | |268 | ||
| Line 1,414: | Line 1,414: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/tr Energy shield/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/tr Energy shield/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/tr 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/tr 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1881] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|283 | |283 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/tr Exoskeleton/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/tr Exoskeleton/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/tr 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/tr 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton 2901] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|284 | |284 | ||
| Line 1,454: | Line 1,454: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor/tr Portable fission reactor/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor/tr Portable fission reactor/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fission%20reactor/tr 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fission%20reactor/tr 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor 1011] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|291 | |291 | ||
| Line 3,579: | Line 3,579: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research)/tr Health (research)/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research)/tr Health (research)/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Health%20(research)/tr 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Health%20(research)/tr 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research) 841] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|716 | |716 | ||
| Line 3,729: | Line 3,729: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform/tr Space platform/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform/tr Space platform/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform/tr 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform/tr 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform 15775] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|746 | |746 | ||
| Line 3,892: | Line 3,892: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|778 | |778 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/tr Tutorial:Solar power math/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/tr Tutorial:Solar power math/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/tr 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/tr 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math 14198] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math 14198] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |779 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense/tr Wave defense/tr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense/tr Wave defense/tr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wave%20defense/tr 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wave%20defense/tr 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense 8138] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense 8138] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:43, 19 December 2025
Number of wanted pages: 779