Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe/pl Pipe/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe/pl Pipe/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe/pl 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe/pl 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe 1699] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203/pl Science pack 3/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203/pl Science pack 3/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%203/pl 25] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%203/pl 25] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203 | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203 2180] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil/pl Heavy oil/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil/pl Heavy oil/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil 1310] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20fish/pl Raw fish/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20fish/pl Raw fish/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20fish/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20fish/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20fish | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20fish 763] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/pl Water/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/pl Water/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/pl 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/pl 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water 889] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil/pl Light oil/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil/pl 20] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil 1229] | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/pl Module/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module/pl Module/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Module/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module 8735] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Module 8735] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/pl Pipe to ground/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/pl Pipe to ground/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 1965] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 1965] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/pl Rocket launcher/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher/pl Rocket launcher/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20launcher/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 396] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20launcher 396] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202/pl Speed module 2/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202/pl Speed module 2/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202 394] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202 394] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203/pl Speed module 3/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203/pl Speed module 3/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203 593] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203 593] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine/pl Steam turbine/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine/pl Steam turbine/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20turbine/pl 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20turbine/pl 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine 1471] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine 1471] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/pl Steam/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/pl 20] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2590] | |||
|- | |||
|91 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/pl Arithmetic combinator/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/pl Arithmetic combinator/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator 4679] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator 4679] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/pl Buffer chest/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/pl Buffer chest/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 1471] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 1471] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module/pl Efficiency module/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module/pl Efficiency module/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module 311] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module 311] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine/pl Firearm magazine/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine/pl Firearm magazine/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Firearm%20magazine/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Firearm%20magazine/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine 459] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Firearm%20magazine 459] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe/pl Heat pipe/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe/pl Heat pipe/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20pipe/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20pipe/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe 948] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe 948] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/pl High tech science pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/pl High tech science pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack 1843] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack 1843] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack/pl Military science pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack/pl Military science pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack 1862] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack 1862] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/pl Piercing rounds magazine/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/pl Piercing rounds magazine/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine 445] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine 445] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol/pl Pistol/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol/pl Pistol/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pistol/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pistol/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol 411] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pistol 411] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/pl Production science pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/pl Production science pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 1933] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 1933] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module/pl Productivity module/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module/pl Productivity module/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module 590] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module 590] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker/pl Programmable speaker/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker/pl Programmable speaker/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Programmable%20speaker/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Programmable%20speaker/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker 2156] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker 2156] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/pl Rail chain signal/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/pl Rail chain signal/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/pl 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/pl 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3302] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3302] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104 | |104 | ||
Line 854: | Line 854: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack/pl Science pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack/pl Science pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack/pl 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack/pl 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack 6129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|171 | |171 | ||
Line 1,489: | Line 1,489: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pl Console/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pl Console/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pl 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pl 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 32075] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|298 | |298 | ||
Line 1,609: | Line 1,609: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day/pl Game-day/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day/pl Game-day/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-day/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-day/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-day 1562] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|322 | |322 | ||
Line 1,619: | Line 1,619: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/pl News/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 6092] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|324 | |324 | ||
Line 1,659: | Line 1,659: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/pl Upcoming features/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/pl 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 9595] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|332 | |332 | ||
Line 2,284: | Line 2,284: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/pl Tutorial:Script interfaces/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/pl Tutorial:Script interfaces/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/pl 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/pl 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces 3697] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|457 | |457 |
Revision as of 13:46, 14 December 2018
Number of wanted pages: 460