Factorio:Wanted pages/sv: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Swedish.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Swedish.) |
||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|132 | |132 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/sv Logistic robot/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/sv Logistic robot/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 2517] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 2517] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter/sv Long handed inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter/sv Long handed inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter 2287] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter 2287] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Devices/sv Main Page/Devices/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Devices/sv Main Page/Devices/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Devices/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Devices/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Devices 402] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Devices 402] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole/sv Medium electric pole/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole/sv Medium electric pole/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Medium%20electric%20pole/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Medium%20electric%20pole/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole 1126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole 1126] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump/sv Offshore pump/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump/sv Offshore pump/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Offshore%20pump/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Offshore%20pump/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump 1409] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump 1409] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/sv Passive provider chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/sv Passive provider chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 976] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 976] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 1970] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 1970] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research/sv Research/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research/sv Research/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Research/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Research/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research 2195] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research 2195] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/sv Shotgun/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/sv Shotgun/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun 1367] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun 1367] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine/sv Steam engine/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine/sv Steam engine/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20engine/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20engine/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine 2141] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20engine 2141] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/sv Steel furnace/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/sv Steel furnace/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1895] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1895] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20processing%20(research)/sv Steel processing (research)/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20processing%20(research)/sv Steel processing (research)/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20processing%20(research)/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20processing%20(research)/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20processing%20(research) 383] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20processing%20(research) 383] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 1165] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 1165] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time/sv Time/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time/sv Time/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Time/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Time/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time 2181] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/sv Transport belts/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/sv Transport belts/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/sv 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts 201 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts 201 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/sv Beacon/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/sv Beacon/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 8464] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system/sv Belt transport system/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system/sv Belt transport system/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20transport%20system/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20transport%20system/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system 9723] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system 9723] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler/sv Boiler/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler/sv Boiler/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Boiler/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Boiler/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler 2305] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler 2305] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/sv Cargo wagon/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/sv Cargo wagon/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 6521] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 6521] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense/sv Category:Defense/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense/sv Category:Defense/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Defense/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Defense/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Disambiguations/sv Category:Disambiguations/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Disambiguations/sv Category:Disambiguations/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Disambiguations/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Disambiguations/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Disambiguations 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Disambiguations 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution/sv Category:Energy and fluid distribution/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution/sv Category:Energy and fluid distribution/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution 101] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution 101] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/sv Category:Fluids/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/sv Category:Fluids/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/sv Cluster grenade/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/sv Cluster grenade/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 386] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense/sv Discharge defense/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense/sv Discharge defense/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense 552] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense 552] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/sv Fast inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/sv Fast inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2094] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2094] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter/sv Filter inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter/sv Filter inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Filter%20inserter/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Filter%20inserter/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter 769] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter 769] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv Game modes and options/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv Game modes and options/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1356] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1356] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/sv Grenade/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade/sv Grenade/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 926] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade 926] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings/sv Keyboard bindings/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings/sv Keyboard bindings/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Keyboard%20bindings/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Keyboard%20bindings/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings 8107] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Keyboard%20bindings 8107] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/sv Lab/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/sv Lab/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 2834] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 2834] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil/sv Light oil/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil/sv Light oil/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil 1229] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil 1229] | ||
|- | |||
|164 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/sv Logistic network/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/sv 7] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network 9141] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|165 | |165 | ||
Line 854: | Line 854: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/sv News/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/sv News/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/sv 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 3388] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|171 | |171 | ||
Line 1,989: | Line 1,989: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/sv Upcoming features/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/sv Upcoming features/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/sv 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/sv 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 2414] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|398 | |398 | ||
Line 2,054: | Line 2,054: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/sv Balancers/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/sv Balancers/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/sv 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/sv 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers 35913] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|411 | |411 | ||
Line 2,679: | Line 2,679: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/sv Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/sv Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/sv 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/sv 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 23040] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|536 | |536 |
Revision as of 20:16, 25 May 2018
Number of wanted pages in Swedish: 546