Factorio:Wanted pages/ru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Russian.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Russian.) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/ru Nuclear fuel/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/ru 58] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1070] | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/ru Rocket control unit/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/ru Rocket control unit/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/ru 55] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/ru 55] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/ru Construction robot/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/ru Construction robot/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/ru 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/ru 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2675] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2675] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive/ru Locomotive/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive/ru Locomotive/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Locomotive/ru 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Locomotive/ru 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive 4113] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/ru Nuclear fuel reprocessing/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/ru Nuclear fuel reprocessing/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/ru 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/ru 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 331 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 331 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/ru Used up uranium fuel cell/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/ru Used up uranium fuel cell/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/ru 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/ru 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell 432 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell 432 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/ru Stack inserter/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/ru Stack inserter/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/ru 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/ru 45] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2207] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
Line 1,229: | Line 1,229: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20devices/ru Burner devices/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20devices/ru Burner devices/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20devices/ru 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20devices/ru 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20devices | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20devices 938 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|246 | |246 | ||
Line 1,489: | Line 1,489: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format/ru Blueprint string format/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format/ru Blueprint string format/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20string%20format/ru 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20string%20format/ru 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format 6943] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|298 | |298 |
Revision as of 08:58, 29 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in Russian: 394