Factorio:Wanted pages/it: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Updated the list of wanted pages |
Updated the list of wanted pages |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20Age/it Space Age/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20Age/it Space Age/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20Age/it 49] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20Age/it 49] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20Age | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20Age 3227] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper/it Molten copper/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper/it Molten copper/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Molten%20copper/it 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Molten%20copper/it 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper 2092] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
| Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry/it Foundry/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry/it Foundry/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundry/it 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundry/it 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry 19407] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111 | |111 | ||
| Line 764: | Line 764: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/it Arithmetic combinator/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/it Arithmetic combinator/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/it 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/it 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator 5310] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|153 | |153 | ||
| Line 979: | Line 979: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/it Flamethrower turret/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/it Flamethrower turret/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/it 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/it 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret 5209] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|196 | |196 | ||
| Line 1,789: | Line 1,789: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator/it Selector combinator/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator/it Selector combinator/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Selector%20combinator/it 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Selector%20combinator/it 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator 3638] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|358 | |358 | ||
| Line 2,157: | Line 2,157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|431 | |431 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun%20ammo/it Railgun ammo/it] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railgun%20ammo/it 9] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun%20ammo 619 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|432 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun/it Railgun/it] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railgun/it 9] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun 923] | |||
|- | |||
|433 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20flammables%20(research)/it Refined flammables (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20flammables%20(research)/it Refined flammables (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20flammables%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20flammables%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20flammables%20(research) 3702] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20flammables%20(research) 3702] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |434 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotics%20(research)/it Robotics (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotics%20(research)/it Robotics (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotics%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotics%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotics%20(research) 360] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotics%20(research) 360] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |435 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/it Rock/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/it Rock/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock 1126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock 1126] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |436 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research)/it Rocket silo (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research)/it Rocket silo (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research) 3029] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo%20(research) 3029] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |437 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20turret/it Rocket turret/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20turret/it Rocket turret/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20turret/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20turret/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20turret 1587] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20turret 1587] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |438 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solar%20energy%20(research)/it Solar energy (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solar%20energy%20(research)/it Solar energy (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solar%20energy%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solar%20energy%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solar%20energy%20(research) 190] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solar%20energy%20(research) 190] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |439 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack%20(research)/it Space science pack (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack%20(research)/it Space science pack (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack%20(research) 377] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack%20(research) 377] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |440 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%20(research)/it Speed module (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%20(research)/it Speed module (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%20(research) 407] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%20(research) 407] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |441 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research)/it Speed module 2 (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research)/it Speed module 2 (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research) 395] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research) 395] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |442 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research)/it Speed module 3 (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research)/it Speed module 3 (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research) 690] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research) 690] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |443 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron%20(research)/it Spidertron (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron%20(research)/it Spidertron (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Spidertron%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Spidertron%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron%20(research) 161] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron%20(research) 161] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |444 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20wall%20(research)/it Stone wall (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20wall%20(research)/it Stone wall (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20wall%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20wall%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20wall%20(research) 111] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20wall%20(research) 111] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |445 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stronger%20explosives%20(research)/it Stronger explosives (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stronger%20explosives%20(research)/it Stronger explosives (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stronger%20explosives%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stronger%20explosives%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stronger%20explosives%20(research) 18385] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stronger%20explosives%20(research) 18385] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |446 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur%20processing%20(research)/it Sulfur processing (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur%20processing%20(research)/it Sulfur processing (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfur%20processing%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfur%20processing%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur%20processing%20(research) 300] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfur%20processing%20(research) 300] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |447 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank%20(research)/it Tank (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank%20(research)/it Tank (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tank%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tank%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank%20(research) 246] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank%20(research) 246] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |448 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun/it Tesla gun/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun/it Tesla gun/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tesla%20gun/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tesla%20gun/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun 623] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun 623] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |449 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/it Utility science pack (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/it Utility science pack (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research) 195] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research) 195] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |450 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/it Weapon shooting speed (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/it Weapon shooting speed (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 2679] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 2679] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |451 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ammunition/it Ammunition/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ammunition/it Ammunition/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ammunition/it 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ammunition/it 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ammunition 920 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ammunition 920 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |452 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20science%20pack/it Archive:Alien science pack/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20science%20pack/it Archive:Alien science pack/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Alien%20science%20pack/it 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Alien%20science%20pack/it 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20science%20pack 910 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20science%20pack 910 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |453 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20science%20pack%20(research)/it Automation science pack (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20science%20pack%20(research)/it Automation science pack (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%20science%20pack%20(research)/it 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%20science%20pack%20(research)/it 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20science%20pack%20(research) 296] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%20science%20pack%20(research) 296] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |454 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules/it Category:Modules/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules/it Category:Modules/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Modules/it 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Modules/it 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules 84] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules 84] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |455 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/it Console/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/it Console/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/it 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/it 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 39326] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 39326] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |456 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids/it Fluids/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids/it Fluids/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluids/it 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluids/it 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids 178 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids 178 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |457 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil/it Oil/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil/it Oil/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil/it 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil/it 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil 134 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil 134 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |458 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Provider%20chest/it Provider chest/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Provider%20chest/it Provider chest/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Provider%20chest/it 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Provider%20chest/it 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Provider%20chest 501 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Provider%20chest 501 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|459 | |459 | ||
| Line 2,404: | Line 2,404: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation/it Space platform foundation/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation/it Space platform foundation/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20foundation/it 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20foundation/it 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation 1424] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|481 | |481 | ||
| Line 2,554: | Line 2,554: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/it Space platform starter pack/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/it Space platform starter pack/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/it 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/it 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack 1492 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|511 | |511 | ||
| Line 2,644: | Line 2,644: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/it Glossary/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/it Glossary/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/it 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/it 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 20014] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|529 | |529 | ||
| Line 2,824: | Line 2,824: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/it Nintendo Switch version/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/it Nintendo Switch version/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/it 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/it 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version 19840] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|565 | |565 | ||
Latest revision as of 15:10, 26 December 2025
Number of wanted pages: 752