Factorio:Wanted pages/it: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Updated the list of wanted pages |
Updated the list of wanted pages |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Number of wanted pages: | Number of wanted pages: 752 | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class=wikitable | ||
!# | !# | ||
| Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vulcanus/it Vulcanus/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vulcanus/it Vulcanus/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Vulcanus/it | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Vulcanus/it 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vulcanus | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vulcanus 8665] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
| Line 599: | Line 599: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/it Beacon/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/it Beacon/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/it 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/it 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 12509] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120 | |120 | ||
| Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter/it Express splitter/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter/it Express splitter/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20splitter/it 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20splitter/it 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter 1531] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|124 | |124 | ||
| Line 629: | Line 629: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/it Fast splitter/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/it Fast splitter/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/it 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/it 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter 1476] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|126 | |126 | ||
| Line 664: | Line 664: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/it Splitter/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/it Splitter/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/it 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/it 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter 1772] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|133 | |133 | ||
| Line 794: | Line 794: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator/it Decider combinator/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator/it Decider combinator/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Decider%20combinator/it 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Decider%20combinator/it 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator 4333] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|159 | |159 | ||
| Line 924: | Line 924: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/it Rail chain signal/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/it Rail chain signal/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/it 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/it 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 4424] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|185 | |185 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/it Railway/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/it Railway/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/it 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/it 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway 24564] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|186 | |186 | ||
| Line 1,034: | Line 1,034: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber/it Biochamber/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber/it Biochamber/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biochamber/it 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biochamber/it 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber 8349] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|207 | |207 | ||
| Line 1,089: | Line 1,089: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/it Personal roboport/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/it Personal roboport/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/it 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/it 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 2875] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|218 | |218 | ||
| Line 1,149: | Line 1,149: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment/it Belt immunity equipment/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment/it Belt immunity equipment/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment/it 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment/it 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment 495] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|230 | |230 | ||
| Line 1,174: | Line 1,174: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/it Exoskeleton/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/it Exoskeleton/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/it 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/it 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton 2901] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|235 | |235 | ||
| Line 1,204: | Line 1,204: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/it Portable solar panel/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/it Portable solar panel/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/it 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/it 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 1656] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|241 | |241 | ||
| Line 1,214: | Line 1,214: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter/it Turbo splitter/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter/it Turbo splitter/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turbo%20splitter/it 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turbo%20splitter/it 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter 1024] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|243 | |243 | ||
| Line 1,309: | Line 1,309: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/it Energy shield/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/it Energy shield/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/it 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/it 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1881] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|262 | |262 | ||
| Line 1,339: | Line 1,339: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor/it Portable fission reactor/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor/it Portable fission reactor/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fission%20reactor/it 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fission%20reactor/it 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor 1011] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|268 | |268 | ||
| Line 2,729: | Line 2,729: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/it Tutorial:Modding tutorial/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/it Tutorial:Modding tutorial/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/it 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/it 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial 3205] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|546 | |546 | ||
| Line 3,329: | Line 3,329: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research)/it Health (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research)/it Health (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Health%20(research)/it 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Health%20(research)/it 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research) 841] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|666 | |666 | ||
| Line 3,494: | Line 3,494: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform/it Space platform/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform/it Space platform/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform/it 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform/it 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform 15775] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|699 | |699 | ||
| Line 3,592: | Line 3,592: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|718 | |718 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/it Tutorial:Solar power math/it] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/it 2] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math 14198] | |||
|- | |||
|719 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases/it Tutorial:Transport use cases/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases/it Tutorial:Transport use cases/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases/it 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases/it 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases 15558] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases 15558] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |720 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20mining%20(research)/it Uranium mining (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20mining%20(research)/it Uranium mining (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20mining%20(research)/it 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20mining%20(research)/it 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20mining%20(research) 284] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20mining%20(research) 284] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |721 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20cane/it Water cane/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20cane/it Water cane/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water%20cane/it 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water%20cane/it 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20cane 516] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20cane 516] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |722 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Yumako%20(research)/it Yumako (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Yumako%20(research)/it Yumako (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Yumako%20(research)/it 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Yumako%20(research)/it 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Yumako%20(research) 300] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Yumako%20(research) 300] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |723 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Yumako%20tree/it Yumako tree/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Yumako%20tree/it Yumako tree/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Yumako%20tree/it 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Yumako%20tree/it 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Yumako%20tree 1628] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Yumako%20tree 1628] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |724 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20thruster%20fuel/it Advanced thruster fuel/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20thruster%20fuel/it Advanced thruster fuel/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20thruster%20fuel/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20thruster%20fuel/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20thruster%20fuel 26 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20thruster%20fuel 26 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |725 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Casting%20low%20density%20structure/it Casting low density structure/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Casting%20low%20density%20structure/it Casting low density structure/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Casting%20low%20density%20structure/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Casting%20low%20density%20structure/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Casting%20low%20density%20structure 55 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Casting%20low%20density%20structure 55 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |726 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20from%20molten%20iron/it Concrete from molten iron/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20from%20molten%20iron/it Concrete from molten iron/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete%20from%20molten%20iron/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete%20from%20molten%20iron/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20from%20molten%20iron 42 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20from%20molten%20iron 42 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |727 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio%20talk:Editor%20noticeboard/it Factorio talk:Editor noticeboard/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio%20talk:Editor%20noticeboard/it Factorio talk:Editor noticeboard/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio%20talk:Editor%20noticeboard/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio%20talk:Editor%20noticeboard/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio%20talk:Editor%20noticeboard 25250] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio%20talk:Editor%20noticeboard 25250] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |728 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/it Fill crude oil barrel/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/it Fill crude oil barrel/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |729 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20lubricant%20barrel/it Fill lubricant barrel/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20lubricant%20barrel/it Fill lubricant barrel/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20lubricant%20barrel/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20lubricant%20barrel/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20lubricant%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20lubricant%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |730 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20petroleum%20gas%20barrel/it Fill petroleum gas barrel/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20petroleum%20gas%20barrel/it Fill petroleum gas barrel/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20petroleum%20gas%20barrel/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20petroleum%20gas%20barrel/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20petroleum%20gas%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20petroleum%20gas%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |731 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel/it Fill water barrel/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel/it Fill water barrel/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20water%20barrel/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20water%20barrel/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |732 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fish%20breeding/it Fish breeding/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fish%20breeding/it Fish breeding/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fish%20breeding/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fish%20breeding/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fish%20breeding 22 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fish%20breeding 22 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |733 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/it Heavy oil cracking/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/it Heavy oil cracking/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |734 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20plates/it Iron plates/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20plates/it Iron plates/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20plates/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20plates/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20plates ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20plates ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |735 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/it Rocket control unit (research)/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/it Rocket control unit (research)/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research) 52 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research) 52 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |736 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20from%20jelly/it Rocket fuel from jelly/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20from%20jelly/it Rocket fuel from jelly/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel%20from%20jelly/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel%20from%20jelly/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20from%20jelly 25 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20from%20jelly 25 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |737 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20rush/it Rocket rush/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20rush/it Rocket rush/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20rush/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20rush/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20rush 12225] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20rush 12225] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |738 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Settings/it Settings/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Settings/it Settings/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Settings/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Settings/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Settings 2869 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Settings 2869 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |739 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Simple%20coal%20liquefaction/it Simple coal liquefaction/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Simple%20coal%20liquefaction/it Simple coal liquefaction/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Simple%20coal%20liquefaction/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Simple%20coal%20liquefaction/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Simple%20coal%20liquefaction 53 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Simple%20coal%20liquefaction 53 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |740 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Smart%20chest/it Smart chest/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Smart%20chest/it Smart chest/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Smart%20chest/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Smart%20chest/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Smart%20chest ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Smart%20chest ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |741 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20ammonia/it Solid fuel from ammonia/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20ammonia/it Solid fuel from ammonia/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20ammonia/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20ammonia/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20ammonia 24 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20ammonia 24 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |742 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas/it Solid fuel from petroleum gas/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas/it Solid fuel from petroleum gas/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas 24 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas 24 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |743 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/it Template:Languages/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/it Template:Languages/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages 1482] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages 1482] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |744 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20network/it Transport network/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20network/it Transport network/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20network/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20network/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20network 35 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20network 35 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |745 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math/it Tutorial:Applied Power Math/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math/it Tutorial:Applied Power Math/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |746 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod/it Tutorial:Inspecting a live mod/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod/it Tutorial:Inspecting a live mod/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod 2623] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod 2623] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |747 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation/it Tutorial:Localisation/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation/it Tutorial:Localisation/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Localisation/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Localisation/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation 14441] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation 14441] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|748 | |748 | ||
| Line 3,757: | Line 3,757: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|751 | |751 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense/it Wave defense/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense/it Wave defense/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wave%20defense/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wave%20defense/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense 8138] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense 8138] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |752 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing/it Wood processing/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing/it Wood processing/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wood%20processing/it 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wood%20processing/it 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing 23 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing 23 (Redirect)] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:01, 22 December 2025
Number of wanted pages: 752