Factorio:Wanted pages/sv: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128 | |128 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research/sv Research/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Research/sv 11] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research 5678] | |||
|- | |||
|129 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/sv Roadmap/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/sv Roadmap/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap 788] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap 788] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/sv Rocket part/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/sv Rocket part/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 4000] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 4000] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/sv Space science pack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/sv Space science pack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2941] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2941] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/sv Splitter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/sv Splitter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter 1639] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter 1639] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/sv Storage chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 2410] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 2410] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/sv Submachine gun/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun/sv Submachine gun/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Submachine%20gun/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 734] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Submachine%20gun 734] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/sv Train stop/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop/sv Train stop/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train%20stop/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 4384] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train%20stop 4384] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt/sv Underground belt/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt/sv Underground belt/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Underground%20belt/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Underground%20belt/sv 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt 935] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Underground%20belt 935] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator/sv Accumulator/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator/sv Accumulator/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Accumulator/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Accumulator/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator 5690] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Accumulator 5690] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/sv Buffer chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/sv Buffer chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 2120] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 2120] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/sv Car/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/sv Car/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 5005] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 5005] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/sv Cargo wagon/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/sv Cargo wagon/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 3299] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 3299] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Ammo/sv Category:Ammo/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Ammo/sv Category:Ammo/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Ammo/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Ammo/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Ammo 79] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Ammo 79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution/sv Category:Energy and fluid distribution/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution/sv Category:Energy and fluid distribution/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution 101] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Energy%20and%20fluid%20distribution 101] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/sv Category:Fluids/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids/sv Category:Fluids/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Fluids/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Fluids 89] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons/sv Category:Weapons/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons/sv Category:Weapons/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Weapons/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Weapons/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons 84] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Weapons 84] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/sv Circuit network/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/sv Circuit network/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network 17550] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network 17550] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/sv Cluster grenade/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/sv Cluster grenade/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 760] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 760] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun/sv Combat shotgun/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun/sv Combat shotgun/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20shotgun/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20shotgun/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun 420] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun 420] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule/sv Defender capsule/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule/sv Defender capsule/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defender%20capsule/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defender%20capsule/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule 1685] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule 1685] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter/sv Filter inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter/sv Filter inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Filter%20inserter/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Filter%20inserter/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter 1062] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Filter%20inserter 1062] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower/sv Flamethrower/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower/sv Flamethrower/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower 1185] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower 1185] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/sv Hazard concrete/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/sv Hazard concrete/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 364] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 364] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/sv Lamp/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/sv Lamp/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 2216] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 2216] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter/sv Long-handed inserter/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter/sv Long-handed inserter/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long-handed%20inserter/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long-handed%20inserter/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter 2362] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long-handed%20inserter 2362] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/sv Mining/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining/sv Mining/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining 3520] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining 3520] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv Piercing rounds magazine/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv Piercing rounds magazine/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine 431] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine 431] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground/sv Pipe to ground/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe%20to%20ground/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 2040] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe%20to%20ground 2040] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/sv Power switch/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/sv Power switch/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 1972] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 1972] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/sv Pump/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/sv Pump/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3120] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3120] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/sv Requester chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/sv Requester chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/sv 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/sv 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 2750] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 2750] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|160 | |160 | ||
Line 1,444: | Line 1,444: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20productivity%20(research)/sv Mining productivity (research)/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20productivity%20(research)/sv Mining productivity (research)/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining%20productivity%20(research)/sv 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining%20productivity%20(research)/sv 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20productivity%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20productivity%20(research) 2151] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|289 | |289 |
Revision as of 09:19, 20 August 2021
Number of wanted pages: 549