Factorio:Wanted pages/fr: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for French.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for French.) |
||
Line 937: | Line 937: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|187 | |187 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives%20(research)/fr Cliff explosives (research)/fr] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives%20(research)/fr 8] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives%20(research) 116] | |||
|- | |||
|188 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/fr Coal liquefaction (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/fr Coal liquefaction (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/fr 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/fr 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research) 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research) 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |189 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/fr Fluid wagon (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/fr Fluid wagon (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/fr 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/fr 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research) 306] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research) 306] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |190 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research)/fr Heavy armor (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research)/fr Heavy armor (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor%20(research)/fr 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor%20(research)/fr 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research) 251] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor%20(research) 251] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |191 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill%20(research)/fr Landfill (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill%20(research)/fr Landfill (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill%20(research)/fr 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill%20(research)/fr 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill%20(research) 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill%20(research) 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |192 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research)/fr Nuclear power (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research)/fr Nuclear power (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20power%20(research)/fr 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20power%20(research)/fr 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research) 338] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research) 338] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |193 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/fr Uranium ammo (research)/fr] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/fr 8] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research) 112] | |||
|- | |||
|194 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research)/fr Artillery (research)/fr] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20(research)/fr 7] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research) 109] | |||
|- | |||
|195 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/fr Atomic bomb (research)/fr] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/fr 7] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research) 197] | |||
|- | |||
|196 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/fr Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/fr Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 254] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 254] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |197 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research)/fr Braking force (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research)/fr Braking force (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Braking%20force%20(research)/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Braking%20force%20(research)/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research) 2122] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research) 2122] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |198 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/fr Cannon shell damage (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/fr Cannon shell damage (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research) 1921] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research) 1921] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |199 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/fr Cannon shell shooting speed (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/fr Cannon shell shooting speed (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1541] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1541] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |200 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/fr Character logistic trash slots (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/fr Character logistic trash slots (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 923] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 923] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |201 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/fr Efficiency module 2 (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/fr Efficiency module 2 (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |202 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/fr Efficiency module 3 (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/fr Efficiency module 3 (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |203 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules/fr Equipment modules/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules/fr Equipment modules/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Equipment%20modules/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Equipment%20modules/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules 989 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules 989 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |204 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/fr Flamethrower damage (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/fr Flamethrower damage (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2556] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2556] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |205 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process%20(research)/fr Kovarex enrichment process (research)/fr] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process%20(research)/fr 7] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process%20(research) 174] | |||
|- | |||
|206 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/fr News/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/fr News/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 6949] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News 6949] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |207 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/fr Personal roboport 2 (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/fr Personal roboport 2 (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research) 167] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research) 167] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |208 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/fr Productivity module 2 (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/fr Productivity module 2 (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research) 131] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research) 131] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |209 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/fr Productivity module 3 (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/fr Productivity module 3 (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research) 131] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research) 131] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |210 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research)/fr Speed module 2 (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research)/fr Speed module 2 (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202%20(research)/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202%20(research)/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |211 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research)/fr Speed module 3 (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research)/fr Speed module 3 (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203%20(research)/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203%20(research)/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |212 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack/fr Stack/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack/fr Stack/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack 3787] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack 3787] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |213 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vehicle/fr Vehicle/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vehicle/fr Vehicle/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Vehicle/fr 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Vehicle/fr 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vehicle 245 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vehicle 245 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |214 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/fr Application directory/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/fr Application directory/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/fr 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/fr 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory 3369] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory 3369] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |215 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/fr Artillery shell range (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/fr Artillery shell range (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/fr 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research)/fr 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research) 648 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20range%20(research) 648 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |216 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/fr Artillery shell shooting speed (research)/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/fr Artillery shell shooting speed (research)/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/fr 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/fr 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 672 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 672 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |217 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel/fr Barrel/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel/fr Barrel/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Barrel/fr 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Barrel/fr 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel 4862 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel 4862 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |218 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Armor/fr Category:Armor/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Armor/fr Category:Armor/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Armor/fr 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Armor/fr 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Armor 74] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Armor 74] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |219 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/fr Combat Robot Capsules/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/fr Combat Robot Capsules/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/fr 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/fr 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules 35 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules 35 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |220 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/fr Game modes and options/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options/fr Game modes and options/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/fr 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20modes%20and%20options/fr 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1356] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20modes%20and%20options 1356] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|221 | |221 | ||
Line 1,174: | Line 1,174: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Multiplayer/fr Multiplayer/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Multiplayer/fr Multiplayer/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Multiplayer/fr 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Multiplayer/fr 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Multiplayer | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Multiplayer 25080] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|235 | |235 |
Revision as of 11:16, 25 February 2018
Number of wanted pages in French: 402