Factorio:Wanted pages/vi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/vi Inserters/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/vi Inserters/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/vi 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/vi 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters 20779] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/vi Rail/vi] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/vi 17] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1658] | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore/vi Uranium ore/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore/vi Uranium ore/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ore/vi 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ore/vi 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore 1383] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore 1383] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Intermediate%20products/vi Category:Intermediate products/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Intermediate%20products/vi Category:Intermediate products/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Intermediate%20products/vi 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Intermediate%20products/vi 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Intermediate%20products 514] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Intermediate%20products 514] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resources/vi Category:Resources/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resources/vi Category:Resources/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Resources/vi 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Resources/vi 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resources 92] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Resources 92] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/vi Circuit network/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/vi Circuit network/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/vi 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/vi 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network 21347] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network 21347] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20ore/vi Copper ore/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20ore/vi Copper ore/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20ore/vi 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20ore/vi 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20ore 1049] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20ore 1049] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/vi Express transport belt/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt/vi Express transport belt/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/vi 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20transport%20belt/vi 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 3031] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20transport%20belt 3031] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive/vi Locomotive/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive/vi Locomotive/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Locomotive/vi 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Locomotive/vi 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive 7956] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive 7956] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/vi Logistic network/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/vi Logistic network/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/vi 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/vi 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network 12701] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network 12701] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack/vi Logistic science pack/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack/vi Logistic science pack/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20science%20pack/vi 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20science%20pack/vi 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack 1825] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack 1825] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Materials%20and%20recipes/vi Materials and recipes/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Materials%20and%20recipes/vi Materials and recipes/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Materials%20and%20recipes/vi 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Materials%20and%20recipes/vi 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Materials%20and%20recipes 38] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Materials%20and%20recipes 38] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery/vi Battery/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery/vi Battery/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery/vi 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery/vi 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery 1193] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/vi Roadmap/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/vi Roadmap/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/vi 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/vi 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap 2714] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|135 | |135 | ||
Line 1,214: | Line 1,214: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/vi Upcoming features/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/vi Upcoming features/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/vi 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/vi 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 25710] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|243 | |243 | ||
Line 1,294: | Line 1,294: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/vi Install guide/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/vi Install guide/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/vi 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/vi 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide 4312] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|259 | |259 | ||
Line 1,359: | Line 1,359: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics/vi Transport belts/Physics/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics/vi Transport belts/Physics/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/Physics/vi 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/Physics/vi 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics 8921] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|272 | |272 | ||
Line 1,419: | Line 1,419: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/vi Console/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/vi Console/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/vi 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/vi 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 35756] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|284 | |284 | ||
Line 1,549: | Line 1,549: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/vi Application directory/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/vi Application directory/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/vi 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/vi 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory 4094] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|310 | |310 | ||
Line 1,779: | Line 1,779: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/vi Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/vi Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/vi 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/vi 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 26302] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|356 | |356 | ||
Line 1,854: | Line 1,854: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/vi Debug mode/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/vi Debug mode/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/vi 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/vi 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode 8533] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|371 | |371 | ||
Line 2,539: | Line 2,539: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/vi Nintendo Switch version/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/vi Nintendo Switch version/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/vi 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/vi 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version 18211] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|508 | |508 | ||
Line 2,549: | Line 2,549: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler/vi Recycler/vi] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler/vi Recycler/vi] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Recycler/vi 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Recycler/vi 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler 837 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|510 | |510 |
Latest revision as of 11:00, 2 August 2024
Number of wanted pages: 549