Factorio:Wanted pages/it: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery/it Battery/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery/it Battery/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery/it 46] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery/it 46] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery 1193] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/it Rail/it] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/it 22] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1658] | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20chest/it Steel chest/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20chest/it Steel chest/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20chest/it 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20chest/it 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20chest 566] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20chest 566] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace/it Electric furnace/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace/it Electric furnace/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20furnace/it 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20furnace/it 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace 1500] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20furnace 1500] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/it Lab/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab/it Lab/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/it 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lab/it 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 3974] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lab 3974] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/it Lamp/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/it Lamp/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/it 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/it 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 2216] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 2216] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole/it Medium electric pole/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole/it Medium electric pole/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Medium%20electric%20pole/it 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Medium%20electric%20pole/it 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole 1366] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Medium%20electric%20pole 1366] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump/it Offshore pump/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump/it Offshore pump/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Offshore%20pump/it 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Offshore%20pump/it 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump 1802] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Offshore%20pump 1802] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe/it Pipe/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe/it Pipe/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe/it 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pipe/it 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe 2246] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pipe 2246] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
Line 899: | Line 899: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/it Roadmap/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/it Roadmap/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/it 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/it 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap 2714] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|180 | |180 | ||
Line 1,069: | Line 1,069: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/it Install guide/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/it Install guide/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/it 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/it 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide 4312] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|214 | |214 | ||
Line 1,389: | Line 1,389: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/it Upcoming features/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/it Upcoming features/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/it 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/it 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 25710] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|278 | |278 | ||
Line 1,419: | Line 1,419: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/it Application directory/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/it Application directory/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/it 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/it 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory 4094] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|284 | |284 | ||
Line 1,809: | Line 1,809: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/it Console/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/it Console/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/it 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/it 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 35756] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|362 | |362 | ||
Line 1,824: | Line 1,824: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics/it Transport belts/Physics/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics/it Transport belts/Physics/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/Physics/it 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/Physics/it 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics 8921] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|365 | |365 | ||
Line 1,869: | Line 1,869: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/it Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/it Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/it 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/it 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 26302] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|374 | |374 | ||
Line 1,899: | Line 1,899: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/it Debug mode/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/it Debug mode/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/it 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/it 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode 8533] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|380 | |380 | ||
Line 2,284: | Line 2,284: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/it Nintendo Switch version/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/it Nintendo Switch version/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/it 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/it 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version 18211] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|457 | |457 | ||
Line 2,304: | Line 2,304: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler/it Recycler/it] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler/it Recycler/it] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Recycler/it 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Recycler/it 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Recycler 837 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|461 | |461 |
Latest revision as of 11:00, 2 August 2024
Number of wanted pages: 494