Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron%20remote/zh Spidertron remote/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron%20remote/zh Spidertron remote/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Spidertron%20remote/zh | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Spidertron%20remote/zh 68] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron%20remote 1700] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron%20remote 1700] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18829] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18829] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shortcut%20bar/zh Shortcut bar/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shortcut%20bar/zh 4] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shortcut%20bar 2044] | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh Tutorial:Producing power from oil/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh Tutorial:Producing power from oil/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25419] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25419] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/zh Rock/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/zh Rock/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock 531] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock 531] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/zh Scenario system/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/zh Scenario system/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 3128] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 3128] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost/zh Ghost/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ghost/zh 2] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost 5220] | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/zh Manual crafting/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/zh Manual crafting/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure/zh Map structure/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure/zh Map structure/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Map%20structure/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Map%20structure/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure 4586] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure 4586] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh Military units and structures/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh Military units and structures/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 4397] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 4397] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar/zh Quickbar/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar/zh Quickbar/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quickbar/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quickbar/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar 8620] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar 8620] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 2129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 2129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text/zh Rich text/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text/zh Rich text/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rich%20text/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rich%20text/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text 6677] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text 6677] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History 7076] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History 7076] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh Tutorial:Keyboard shortcuts/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh Tutorial:Keyboard shortcuts/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts 6271] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts 6271] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus 13635] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus 13635] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format/zh Achievement file format/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format/zh Achievement file format/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Achievement%20file%20format/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Achievement%20file%20format/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format 6544] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format 6544] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh Advanced chemistry (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh Advanced chemistry (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research) 146 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research) 146 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter/zh Biter/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter/zh Biter/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biter/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biter/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter 28 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter 28 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20library/zh Blueprint library/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20library/zh Blueprint library/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20library/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20library/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20library 2051] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20library 2051] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format/zh Blueprint string format/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format/zh Blueprint string format/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20string%20format/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20string%20format/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format 11744] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format 11744] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research)/zh Chemistry (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research)/zh Chemistry (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemistry%20(research)/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemistry%20(research)/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research) 137 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research) 137 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Command%20line%20parameters/zh Command line parameters/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Command%20line%20parameters/zh Command line parameters/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Command%20line%20parameters/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Command%20line%20parameters/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Command%20line%20parameters 11352] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Command%20line%20parameters 11352] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/Lua%20commands/zh Console/Lua commands/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/Lua%20commands/zh Console/Lua commands/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/Lua%20commands/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/Lua%20commands/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/Lua%20commands ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/Lua%20commands ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data%20types/zh Data types/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data%20types/zh Data types/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Data%20types/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Data%20types/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data%20types 4643] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data%20types 4643] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Desynchronization/zh Desynchronization/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Desynchronization/zh Desynchronization/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Desynchronization/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Desynchronization/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Desynchronization 9652] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Desynchronization 9652] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Diameter/zh Diameter/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Diameter/zh Diameter/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Diameter/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Diameter/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Diameter ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Diameter ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20API/zh Download API/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20API/zh Download API/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20API/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20API/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20API 4790] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20API 4790] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20Installation/zh Download and Installation/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20Installation/zh Download and Installation/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20Installation/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20Installation/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20Installation 27 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20Installation 27 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Evolution/zh Evolution/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Evolution/zh Evolution/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Evolution/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Evolution/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Evolution 31 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Evolution 31 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 13018] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 |
Revision as of 09:22, 9 April 2021
Number of wanted pages: 86