Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Number of wanted pages: | Number of wanted pages: 90 | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class=wikitable | ||
!# | !# | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh Factorio:Translation guide/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh Factorio:Translation guide/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 6747] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 6747] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/zh Manual crafting/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/zh Manual crafting/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh Tutorial:Producing power from oil/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh Tutorial:Producing power from oil/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25419] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25419] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/zh Rock/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/zh Rock/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock 533] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock 533] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math/zh Tutorial:Applied power math/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math/zh Tutorial:Applied power math/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math 4516] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math 4516] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | ||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh Cluster grenade (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh 2] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 188 (Archived)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/zh Tutorial:Modding tutorial/Gangsir/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/zh 1] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir 33122] | |||
|- | |||
|87 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh Tutorial:Modding tutorial/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh Tutorial:Modding tutorial/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial 40 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial 40 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh Tutorial:Script interfaces/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh Tutorial:Script interfaces/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces 3697] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces 3697] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API/zh Web authentication API/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API/zh Web authentication API/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Web%20authentication%20API/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Web%20authentication%20API/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API 982] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API 982] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto/zh Wiki Howto/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto/zh Wiki Howto/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wiki%20Howto/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wiki%20Howto/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto 41 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto 41 (Redirect)] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:22, 24 March 2020
Number of wanted pages: 90